Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franais | Italiano | Espaol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    
2019


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Brest - Mr de Bretagne
12 July / 181.00 kilometer / Start: 13:25 / Finish: 17:31
Stagewinner:04:13:43 MARTIN Daniel
Race leader:22:35:46 VAN AVERMAET Greg

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MARTIN Daniel UAD 04:13:43
2. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:01
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:03
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:03
5. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:03
6. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:03
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:03
8. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:03
9. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:03
10. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:03
11. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:03
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:03
13. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:03
14. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:03
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:03
16. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:03
17. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:06
18. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:08
19. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:11
20. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:12
21. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:12
22. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:12
23. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:12
24. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:12
25. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:12
26. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:12
27. HERRADA LOPEZ Jess COF 00:00:12
28. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:12
29. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:12
30. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:12
31. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:12
32. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:16
33. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:31
34. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:31
35. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:31
36. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:31
37. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:41
38. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:43
39. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:43
40. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:43
41. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:45
42. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:45
43. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:45
44. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:00:45
45. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sren SUN 00:00:53
46. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:53
47. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:58
48. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:58
49. GESBERT Elie FST 00:01:04
50. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:01:05
51. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:01:16
52. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:16
53. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:01:23
54. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:23
55. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:23
56. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:01:23
57. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:01:58
58. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:02:00
59. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:02:00
60. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:02:00
61. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:02:14
62. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:02:14
63. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:02:17
64. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:02:17
65. HARDY Romain FST 00:02:17
66. MOINARD Amal FST 00:02:17
67. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:02:17
68. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:02:17
69. POELS Wouter SKY 00:02:17
70. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:02:17
71. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:02:17
72. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:17
73. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:02:17
74. KNG Stefan BMC 00:02:17
75. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:02:17
76. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:02:17
77. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:17
78. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:02:29
79. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:02:29
80. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:03:07
81. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:03:07
82. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:07
83. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:03:07
84. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:09
85. HAGA Chad SUN 00:03:09
86. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:03:27
87. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:03:28
88. OSS Daniel BOH 00:03:28
89. SICARD Romain TDE 00:03:38
90. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:03:44
91. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:03:44
92. VACHON Florian FST 00:03:59
93. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:03:59
94. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:04:13
95. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:04:34
96. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:04:34
97. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:04:34
98. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:04:59
99. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:04:59
100. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:05:38
101. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:05:41
102. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:05:41
103. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:05:45
104. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:05:45
105. POLITT Nils TKA 00:05:45
106. BAUER Jack MTS 00:05:46
107. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:05:46
108. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:05:46
109. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:05:55
110. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:06:11
111. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:06:18
112. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:06:28
113. EDET Nicolas COF 00:06:43
114. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:07:18
115. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:07:30
116. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:07:45
117. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:08:25
118. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:08:25
119. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:08:25
120. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:08:25
121. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:09:06
122. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:09:35
123. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:09:37
124. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:09:37
125. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:09:37
126. PICHON Laurent FST 00:09:39
127. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:10:13
128. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:10:13
129. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:10:13
130. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:10:13
131. SMITH Dion WGG 00:10:51
132. ROWE Luke SKY 00:11:14
133. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:11:14
134. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:11:14
135. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:11:14
136. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:11:32
137. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:11:45
138. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:11:45
139. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:11:45
140. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:11:45
141. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:14:30
142. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:14:30
143. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:14:30
144. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:14:30
145. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:14:30
146. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:14:30
147. SCHR Michael BMC 00:14:30
148. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:14:30
149. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:14:30
150. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:14:30
151. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:14:30
152. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:14:30
153. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:14:30
154. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:14:30
155. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:14:30
156. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:14:30
157. GREIPEL Andr LTS 00:14:30
158. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:14:30
159. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:14:30
160. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:14:30
161. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:14:30
162. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:14:30
163. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:14:30
164. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:14:30
165. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:14:30
166. JANSEN Amund Grndahl TLJ 00:14:30
167. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:14:30
168. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:14:30
169. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:14:30
170. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:14:30









--- advertisement ---