Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Fougères - Chartres
13 July / 231.00 kilometer / Start: 12:20 / Finish: 17:34
Stagewinner:05:43:42 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Race leader:28:19:25 VAN AVERMAET Greg

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 05:43:42
2. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:00:00
3. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
4. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
5. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
6. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
7. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
8. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
9. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:00
10. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:00
11. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
12. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
13. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
14. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
15. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
16. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
17. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
18. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:00
19. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
20. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:00
21. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
22. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:00
23. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
24. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:00:00
25. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:00
26. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
27. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:00
28. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:00:00
29. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
30. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:00:00
31. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:00
32. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:00:00
33. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
34. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
35. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
36. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
37. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
38. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:00
39. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:00
40. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
41. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:00:00
42. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
43. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:00
44. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:00
45. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:00:00
46. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
47. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
48. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
49. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
50. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
51. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
52. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:00
53. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:00
54. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:00
55. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:00
56. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
57. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
58. VACHON Florian FST 00:00:00
59. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
60. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
61. BOUET Maxime FST 00:00:00
62. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
63. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
64. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
65. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:00
66. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:00
67. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:00:00
68. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:00:00
69. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:00:00
70. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:00:00
71. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
72. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
73. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:00
74. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
75. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:00
76. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
77. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:00:00
78. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
79. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:00
80. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
81. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
82. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
83. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:00
84. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
85. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
86. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:00
87. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:00
88. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
89. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:00:00
90. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:00:00
91. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:00:00
92. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
93. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
94. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:00:00
95. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
96. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
97. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:00
98. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
99. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:00
100. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
101. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
102. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
103. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:00
104. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
105. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
106. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:00:00
107. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:00:00
108. HARDY Romain FST 00:00:00
109. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:00
110. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
111. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:00:00
112. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:00
113. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
114. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
115. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
116. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
117. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:00:00
118. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:00:00
119. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:40
120. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:42
121. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:42
122. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:49
123. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:01:06
124. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:01:11
125. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:01:11
126. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:01:11
127. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:01:11
128. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:01:11
129. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:01:25
130. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:01:27
131. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:01:27
132. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:01:27
133. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:01:36
134. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:01:36
135. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:01:40
136. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:01:40
137. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:01:44
138. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:00
139. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:00
140. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:19
141. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:02:21
142. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:02:21
143. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:21
144. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:02:21
145. PICHON Laurent FST 00:02:21
146. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:02:21
147. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:02:21
148. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:21
149. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:21
150. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:02:21
151. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:02:21
152. GESBERT Elie FST 00:02:21
153. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:02:21
154. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:02:21
155. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:02:21
156. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:02:21
157. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:02:21
158. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:21
159. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:02:21
160. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:02:21
161. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:02:21
162. ROWE Luke SKY 00:02:21
163. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:02:21
164. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:02:21
165. POELS Wouter SKY 00:02:21
166. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:02:21
167. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:02:21
168. HAGA Chad SUN 00:02:21
169. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:02:21
170. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:04:16









--- advertisement ---