Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2018 (2.UWT)
France  /  7 July - 29 July

Edition: 105 (3329.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2017    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners







18 July / 108.50 kilometer / Start: 14:05 / Finish: 17:23
Stagewinner:03:29:36 THOMAS Geraint
Race leader:44:06:16 THOMAS Geraint

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. THOMAS Geraint SKY 03:29:36
2. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:20
3. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:00:20
4. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:22
5. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:00:22
6. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:27
7. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:57
8. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:59
9. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:59
10. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:59
11. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 00:00:59
12. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:01:07
13. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:01:47
14. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:01:47
15. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:01:58
16. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:02:51
17. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:02:59
18. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:03:06
19. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:03:08
20. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:03:08
21. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:03:30
22. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:03:30
23. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:03:30
24. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:03:41
25. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:03:53
26. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:03:53
27. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:04:42
28. YATES Adam MTS 00:04:42
29. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:07:10
30. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:08:59
31. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:09:49
32. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:10:40
33. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:10:56
34. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:11:29
35. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:11:29
36. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:11:29
37. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:11:29
38. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:11:29
39. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:12:02
40. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:12:02
41. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:12:31
42. EDET Nicolas COF 00:14:21
43. POELS Wouter SKY 00:14:21
44. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 00:14:21
45. SICARD Romain TDE 00:15:03
46. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:15:29
47. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:16:31
48. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:16:31
49. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:16:31
50. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:16:31
51. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:16:31
52. GESBERT Elie FST 00:16:31
53. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:16:31
54. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:16:31
55. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:17:25
56. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:17:25
57. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:17:51
58. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:17:51
59. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:17:51
60. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:17:51
61. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:18:42
62. GAUDU David GFC 00:20:07
63. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:20:07
64. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:20:07
65. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:21:17
66. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:21:17
67. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:21:17
68. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:22:02
69. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:22:23
70. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:22:23
71. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:22:23
72. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:22:23
73. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:22:23
74. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:22:23
75. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:22:23
76. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:22:23
77. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:22:23
78. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:22:23
79. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:22:23
80. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:23:51
81. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:24:38
82. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:24:38
83. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:24:51
84. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:24:51
85. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:24:51
86. BOUET Maxime FST 00:24:51
87. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 00:24:51
88. HAGA Chad SUN 00:24:51
89. SIMON Julien COF 00:24:51
90. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:26:05
91. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:26:07
92. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:26:07
93. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:26:07
94. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:26:07
95. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:26:07
96. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:26:07
97. VACHON Florian FST 00:26:07
98. PICHON Laurent FST 00:26:07
99. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:26:07
100. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:26:07
101. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:26:07
102. SMITH Dion WGG 00:26:07
103. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:26:07
104. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:26:07
105. BAUER Jack MTS 00:26:07
106. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:26:07
107. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:26:07
108. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:26:07
109. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:26:07
110. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:26:07
111. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:26:07
112. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:26:07
113. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:26:07
114. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:26:07
115. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:26:07
116. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:26:07
117. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:26:07
118. GOGL Michael TFS 00:26:07
119. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:26:07
120. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:26:07
121. OSS Daniel BOH 00:26:07
122. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:26:07
123. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:26:07
124. POLITT Nils TKA 00:26:44
125. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:27:25
126. ROWE Luke SKY 00:27:25
127. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:27:25
128. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:27:25
129. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:27:25
130. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:27:25
131. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:27:25
132. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:27:25
133. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:27:25
134. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:27:25
135. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:27:25
136. HARDY Romain FST 00:27:25
137. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:27:25
138. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:27:25
139. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:27:25
140. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:27:25
141. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:27:25
142. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:27:25
143. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:27:25
144. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:27:25
145. GREIPEL André LTS 00:27:25
146. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:27:25
147. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:27:25
148. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:27:25
149. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:27:25
150. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:27:45
151. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:27:56
152. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:27:58
153. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:28:31
154. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:29:05
155. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:29:05
156. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:29:18
157. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:29:22
158. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:29:22
159. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:29:22
160. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:29:22
161. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:29:25
162. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:31:32

3 Abandoned
131. CAVENDISH Mark DDD OTL
135. RENSHAW Mark DDD OTL
144. KITTEL Marcel TKA OTL









--- advertisement ---