Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9 Next
9 June / 18.30 kilometer / Start: 15:20 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner:00:20:18 KÜNG Stefan
Race leader:00:20:18 KÜNG Stefan
Stage type:Team Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:20:18
2. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
4. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
5. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:20
6. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:20
7. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:00:20
8. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:20
9. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:25
10. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:27
11. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:27
12. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:27
13. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:27
14. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:27
15. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:27
16. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:27
17. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:27
18. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:27
19. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:29
20. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:29
21. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:29
22. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:29
23. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:00:29
24. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:33
25. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:33
26. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:00:33
27. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:33
28. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:33
29. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:36
30. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:36
31. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:36
32. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:36
33. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:36
34. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:45
35. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:45
36. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:45
37. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:00:45
38. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:46
39. SMIT Willie TKA 00:00:46
40. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:46
41. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:46
42. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:46
43. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:46
44. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:49
45. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:49
46. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:50
47. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:50
48. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:50
49. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:00:50
50. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:53
51. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:00:53
52. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:53
53. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:53
54. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:58
55. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:58
56. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:58
57. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:58
58. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:58
59. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:58
60. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:58
61. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:58
62. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:59
63. DOULL Owain SKY 00:01:02
64. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:01:02
65. ROSA Diego SKY 00:01:02
66. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:01:02
67. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:01:02
68. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:01:05
69. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:01:05
70. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:01:05
71. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:01:05
72. CLARKE William EFD 00:01:05
73. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:01:07
74. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:01:07
75. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:07
76. PETERS Nans ALM 00:01:07
77. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:07
78. BIDARD François ALM 00:01:07
79. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:01:07
80. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:01:08
81. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:01:10
82. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:01:10
83. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:01:10
84. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:01:10
85. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:01:10
86. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:01:10
87. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:01:10
88. GREIPEL André LTS 00:01:10
89. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:01:12
90. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:01:15
91. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:01:16
92. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:01:16
93. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:01:16
94. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:01:16
95. SICARD Romain TDE 00:01:16
96. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:01:16
97. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:01:16
98. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:01:16
99. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:01:16
100. KONING Peter ABS 00:01:18
101. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:18
102. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:18
103. GATTO Oscar AST 00:01:18
104. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:01:18
105. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:01:20
106. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:01:22
107. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:01:23
108. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:01:41
109. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:44
110. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:01:50
111. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:02:00
112. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:02:01
113. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:02:01
114. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:02:01
115. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:02:01
116. GOGL Michael TFS 00:02:06
117. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:02:18
118. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:02:21
119. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:02:21
120. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:02:25
121. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:02:27
122. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:02:31
123. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:02:40
124. OSS Daniel BOH 00:02:41
125. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:41
126. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:02:42
127. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:02:52
128. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:02:52
129. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:02:53
130. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:03:04
131. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:03:04
132. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:03:05
133. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:03:05
134. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:05
135. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:03:17
136. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:03:20
137. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:03:20
138. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:03:23
139. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:03:27
140. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:03:29
141. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:29
142. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:03:29
143. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:03:43
144. RAST Grégory TFS 00:03:49
145. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:03:53
146. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:04:33
147. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:05:06









--- advertisement ---