Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 June / 155.00 kilometer / Start: 13:38 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner:03:50:09 SAGAN Peter
Race leader:04:10:24 K▄NG Stefan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SAGAN Peter BOH 03:50:09
2. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:00:00
3. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
5. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:00
6. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:00
7. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:00
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
9. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
10. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
11. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:00
12. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
13. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
14. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
15. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
16. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
17. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
18. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
19. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
20. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:00
21. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
22. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
23. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:00
24. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
25. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
26. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:00
27. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:00
28. BIDARD Franšois ALM 00:00:00
29. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
30. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
31. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:00:00
32. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:00
33. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:00
34. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
35. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
36. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
37. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
38. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:00
39. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
40. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:00
41. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
42. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:00
43. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
44. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
45. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
46. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:00
47. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:00
48. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:00
49. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
50. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:00
51. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:00
52. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
53. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
54. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
55. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:00
56. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
57. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:00
58. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:00
59. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:00
60. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:00
61. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:00
62. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:10
63. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:10
64. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:18
65. POLANC Jan UAD 00:02:02
66. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:02:02
67. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:02:02
68. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:02:02
69. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:02:02
70. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:02:02
71. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:02:02
72. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:02:02
73. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:02:02
74. ROSA Diego SKY 00:02:02
75. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:02:02
76. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:02:02
77. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:02:02
78. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:02:02
79. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:02:02
80. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:02
81. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:02:02
82. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:02:02
83. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:02:02
84. OSS Daniel BOH 00:02:02
85. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:02
86. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:02:02
87. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:02:02
88. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:02:02
89. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:02:02
90. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:02:02
91. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:02:02
92. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:02:02
93. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:02:02
94. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:02:02
95. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:02:02
96. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 00:02:02
97. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:02:02
98. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:02:02
99. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:02:02
100. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:02:02
101. GATTO Oscar AST 00:02:02
102. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:02:02
103. SICARD Romain TDE 00:02:02
104. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:02:02
105. PETERS Nans ALM 00:02:02
106. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:02:02
107. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:02
108. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:02
109. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:02:02
110. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:02:02
111. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:02
112. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:02:02
113. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:02:02
114. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:02:02
115. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:02:02
116. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:02:02
117. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:02:02
118. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:02:02
119. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:02:02
120. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:02:02
121. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:02:02
122. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:07:27
123. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:07:27
124. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:07:27
125. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:07:27
126. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:07:27
127. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:07:27
128. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:07:27
129. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:07:27
130. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:07:27
131. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:07:27
132. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:07:27
133. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:07:27
134. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:10:01
135. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:10:01
136. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:10:01
137. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:10:01
138. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:10:01
139. KONING Peter ABS 00:10:01
140. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:10:01
141. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:10:01
142. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:10:01
143. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:10:01
144. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:10:01
145. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:10:01
146. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:10:01
147. CLARKE William EFD 00:13:57








--- advertisement ---