Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    
2019


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 June / 182.80 kilometer / Start: 12:52 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner:04:39:51 COLBRELLI Sonny
Race leader:08:50:15 K▄NG Stefan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:39:51
2. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:00:00
3. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
4. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:00:00
5. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
6. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
7. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:00
8. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
9. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
10. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
11. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:00:00
12. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:00
13. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
14. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
15. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:00:00
16. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
17. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
18. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
19. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:00
20. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:00
21. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
22. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
23. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
24. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
25. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
26. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
27. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
28. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:00
29. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
30. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
31. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
32. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
33. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
34. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:00
35. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:00
36. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:00
37. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
38. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:00
39. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:00
40. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
41. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:00
42. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:00
43. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:00
44. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:00
45. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
46. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
47. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:00
48. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:00
49. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:00
50. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
51. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
52. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
53. BIDARD Franšois ALM 00:00:00
54. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:00
55. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:00
56. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:10
57. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:27
58. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:00:27
59. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:27
60. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:27
61. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:27
62. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:27
63. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:27
64. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:27
65. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:27
66. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:27
67. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:00:55
68. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:01:14
69. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:01:14
70. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:01:33
71. SMIT Willie TKA 00:01:33
72. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:33
73. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:01:33
74. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:01:33
75. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:01:33
76. PETERS Nans ALM 00:01:33
77. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:02:07
78. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:02:07
79. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:02:07
80. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:07
81. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:02:07
82. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:02:07
83. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:02:07
84. SICARD Romain TDE 00:02:07
85. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:02:07
86. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:02:11
87. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:11
88. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:02:11
89. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:02:11
90. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:03:10
91. ROSA Diego SKY 00:03:10
92. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:03:10
93. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:03:10
94. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:03:10
95. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:03:10
96. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:03:10
97. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:03:10
98. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:03:10
99. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:03:10
100. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:03:10
101. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:03:10
102. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:03:10
103. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:03:10
104. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:03:10
105. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:03:10
106. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:10
107. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:03:10
108. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:03:10
109. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:03:10
110. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:03:10
111. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:03:10
112. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 00:03:10
113. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:03:10
114. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:03:56
115. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:03:56
116. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:03:56
117. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:03:56
118. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:03:56
119. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:03:56
120. GATTO Oscar AST 00:03:56
121. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:05:51
122. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:05:51
123. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:05:51
124. KONING Peter ABS 00:05:51
125. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:05:51
126. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:05:51
127. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:05:51
128. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:05:51
129. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:05:51
130. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:05:51
131. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:05:51
132. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:05:51
133. CLARKE William EFD 00:05:51
134. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:05:51
135. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:05:51
136. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:05:51
137. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:05:51
138. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:06:50
139. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:06:50
140. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:07:16
141. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:07:16
142. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:08:02
143. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:08:02
144. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:08:02
145. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:08:02
146. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:09:09
147. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:09:09








--- advertisement ---