Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Gansingen - Gstaad
12 June / 189.20 kilometer / Start: 12:43 / Finish: 17:15
Stage results
1. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:35:56
2. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:08
3. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:08
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:08
5. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:08
6. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:08
7. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:08
8. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:00:08
9. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:08
10. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:08
11. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:08
12. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:08
13. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:08
14. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:08
15. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:08
16. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:08
17. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:08
18. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:08
19. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:08
20. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:08
21. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:08
22. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:08
23. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:08
24. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:00:08
25. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:08
26. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:08
27. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:08
28. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:08
29. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:08
30. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:08
31. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:08
32. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:08
33. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:08
34. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:08
35. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:08
36. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:08
37. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:08
38. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:08
39. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:08
40. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:08
41. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:08
42. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:08
43. BIDARD Franšois ALM 00:00:08
44. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:08
45. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:08
46. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:08
47. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:08
48. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:08
49. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:08
50. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:08
51. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:08
52. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:08
53. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:08
54. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:08
55. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:08
56. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:08
57. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:08
58. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:08
59. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:08
60. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:08
61. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:08
62. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:08
63. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:08
64. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:08
65. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:08
66. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:01:41
67. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:55
68. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:01:57
69. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:02:03
70. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:02:07
71. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:02:07
72. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:02:07
73. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:02:07
74. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:07
75. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:02:07
76. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:07
77. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:02:07
78. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:02:07
79. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:02:07
80. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:02:07
81. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:02:07
82. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:02:07
83. GOGL Michael TFS 00:02:07
84. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:02:14
85. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:03:16
86. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:03:16
87. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:03:16
88. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:03:16
89. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:16
90. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:03:34
91. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:04:56
92. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:05:22
93. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:05:22
94. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:05:22
95. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:05:22
96. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:05:22
97. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:05:22
98. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:05:22
99. ROSA Diego SKY 00:05:22
100. OSS Daniel BOH 00:05:22
101. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:05:22
102. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:05:22
103. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:05:29
104. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:06:14
105. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:06:15
106. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:06:41
107. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:07:25
108. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:07:25
109. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:07:25
110. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:07:25
111. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:07:25
112. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:07:25
113. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:07:25
114. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:07:25
115. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:07:25
116. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:07:25
117. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:07:25
118. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:07:25
119. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:07:25
120. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 00:07:25
121. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:07:25
122. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:07:25
123. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:07:25
124. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:09:59
125. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:09:59
126. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:09:59
127. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:09:59
128. KONING Peter ABS 00:09:59
129. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:09:59
130. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:09:59
131. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:09:59
132. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:09:59
133. DOULL Owain SKY 00:09:59
134. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:09:59
135. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:09:59
136. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:09:59
137. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:09:59
138. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:09:59
139. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:09:59
140. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:09:59
141. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:09:59
142. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:09:59
143. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:09:59
144. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:12:46
145. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:12:46
146. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:19:35
147. CLARKE William EFD 00:19:35








--- advertisement ---