Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Gstaad - Leukerbad
13 June / 155.70 kilometer / Start: 13:20 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner:03:37:31 ULISSI Diego
Race leader:17:03:53 PORTE Richie

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:37:31
2. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:00
3. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:00
4. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
6. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:00
7. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
8. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
9. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
10. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:00
11. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
12. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
13. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
14. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
15. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
16. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:07
17. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:07
18. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:12
19. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:14
20. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:14
21. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:14
22. PADUN Mark TBM 00:00:47
23. BIDARD François ALM 00:01:20
24. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:01:24
25. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:01:24
26. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:01:24
27. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:01:24
28. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:01:24
29. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:01:24
30. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:01:33
31. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:33
32. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:01:33
33. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:01:33
34. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:33
35. PETERS Nans ALM 00:01:39
36. CRAS Steff TKA 00:02:02
37. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:03:20
38. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:03:23
39. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:04:01
40. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:04:29
41. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:04:29
42. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:06:20
43. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:06:20
44. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:06:20
45. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:06:20
46. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:06:20
47. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:06:20
48. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:06:20
49. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:06:20
50. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:06:20
51. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:06:20
52. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:08:24
53. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:08:35
54. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:08:35
55. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:09:28
56. GOGL Michael TFS 00:10:11
57. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:13:37
58. SMIT Willie TKA 00:13:37
59. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:14:48
60. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:14:48
61. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:14:48
62. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:14:48
63. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:14:48
64. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:14:48
65. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:14:48
66. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:14:48
67. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:14:48
68. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:14:48
69. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:14:48
70. SICARD Romain TDE 00:15:30
71. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:18:36
72. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:18:36
73. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:18:36
74. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:18:36
75. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:18:36
76. OSS Daniel BOH 00:18:36
77. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:18:36
78. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:18:36
79. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:18:36
80. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:18:42
81. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:19:27
82. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:19:27
83. ROSA Diego SKY 00:19:27
84. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:19:27
85. DOULL Owain SKY 00:19:27
86. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:19:27
87. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:19:27
88. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:21:21
89. GATTO Oscar AST 00:23:07
90. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:24:19
91. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:24:19
92. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:24:19
93. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:24:19
94. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:24:19
95. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:24:19
96. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:24:19
97. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:24:19
98. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:24:19
99. RAST Grégory TFS 00:24:19
100. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:24:19
101. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:24:19
102. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:24:19
103. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:24:19
104. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:24:19
105. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:24:19
106. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:24:19
107. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:24:19
108. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:24:19
109. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:24:19
110. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:24:19
111. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:24:19
112. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:24:19
113. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:24:19
114. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:24:19
115. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:24:19
116. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:24:19
117. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:24:19
118. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:24:19
119. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:24:19
120. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:24:19
121. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:24:19
122. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:24:19
123. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:24:19
124. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:24:19
125. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:24:19
126. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:24:19
127. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:24:19
128. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:24:19
129. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:24:19
130. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:24:19
131. KONING Peter ABS 00:24:19
132. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:24:19
133. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:24:19
134. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:24:19
135. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:24:19
136. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:24:19
137. GREIPEL André LTS 00:24:19
138. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:24:19
139. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:24:19
140. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:24:19
141. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:24:19
142. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:24:19
143. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:24:19
144. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:24:19

3 Abandoned
144. CLARKE William EFD DNF
156. TANKINK Bram TLJ DNF
172. GANNA Filippo UAD DNS









--- advertisement ---