Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Fiesch - Gommiswald
14 June / 186.00 kilometer / Start: 12:16 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner:04:59:53 KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren
Race leader:22:04:13 PORTE Richie

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 04:59:53
2. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:10
3. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:24
4. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:00:25
5. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:25
6. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:27
7. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:29
8. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:39
9. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:39
10. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:39
11. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:39
12. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:39
13. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:39
14. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:39
15. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:39
16. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:39
17. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:39
18. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:39
19. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:39
20. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:39
21. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:39
22. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:39
23. BIDARD Franšois ALM 00:00:51
24. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:54
25. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:54
26. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:54
27. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:54
28. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:54
29. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:54
30. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:54
31. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:00:54
32. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:00:54
33. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:01:20
34. PETERS Nans ALM 00:01:20
35. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:01:20
36. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:25
37. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:25
38. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:25
39. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:01:29
40. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:01:43
41. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:01:45
42. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:01:45
43. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:04
44. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:02:16
45. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:02:16
46. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:02:16
47. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:02:31
48. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:02:31
49. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:02:31
50. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:36
51. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:02:54
52. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:02:54
53. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:02:54
54. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:02:54
55. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:03:11
56. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:03:11
57. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:03:25
58. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:03:25
59. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:03:25
60. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:03:25
61. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:03:25
62. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 00:03:25
63. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:03:37
64. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:03:56
65. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:03:56
66. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:03:56
67. SICARD Romain TDE 00:03:56
68. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:03:56
69. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:04:09
70. PADUN Mark TBM 00:04:29
71. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:04:44
72. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:04:44
73. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:04:44
74. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:04:44
75. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:04:44
76. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:04:44
77. OSS Daniel BOH 00:05:02
78. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:05:09
79. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:05:10
80. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:05:10
81. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:05:10
82. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:05:10
83. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:05:41
84. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:06:47
85. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:06:49
86. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:06:54
87. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:07:04
88. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:07:08
89. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:07:10
90. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:07:10
91. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:07:55
92. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:08:18
93. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:10:32
94. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:14:05
95. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:14:05
96. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:14:05
97. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:14:05
98. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:14:05
99. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:14:05
100. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:14:32
101. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:14:32
102. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:14:32
103. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:15:51
104. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:15:51
105. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:15:51
106. DOULL Owain SKY 00:15:51
107. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:15:51
108. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:15:51
109. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:15:51
110. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:15:51
111. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:15:51
112. GATTO Oscar AST 00:15:51
113. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:15:51
114. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:15:51
115. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:15:51
116. KONING Peter ABS 00:16:18
117. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:24:45
118. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:24:45
119. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:24:45
120. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:24:45
121. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:24:45
122. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:24:45
123. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:24:45
124. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:24:45
125. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:24:45
126. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:24:45
127. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:24:45
128. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:24:45
129. ROSA Diego SKY 00:24:45
130. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:24:45
131. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:24:45
132. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:24:45
133. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:24:45
134. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:24:45
135. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:24:45
136. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:24:45
137. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:24:45
138. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:24:45
139. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:24:45
140. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:24:45
141. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:25:26

3 Abandoned
24. BEWLEY Sam MTS DNF
101. WELLENS Tim LTS DNF
137. DAVIES Scott DDD DNF








--- advertisement ---