Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Eschembach - Arosa
15 June / 170.50 kilometer / Start: 12:04 / Finish: 16:15
Stage results
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 04:01:39
2. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:22
3. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:22
4. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:38
5. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:38
6. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:38
7. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:00:38
8. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:50
9. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:50
10. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:59
11. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:01:08
12. BIDARD François ALM 00:01:21
13. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:21
14. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:34
15. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:01:46
16. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:02:08
17. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:02:08
18. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:02:08
19. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:08
20. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:02:08
21. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:02:20
22. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:02:27
23. HAIG Jack MTS 00:02:33
24. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:02:33
25. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:02:46
26. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:02:56
27. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:56
28. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:02:56
29. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:03:09
30. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:03:09
31. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:04:14
32. POLANC Jan UAD 00:04:25
33. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:06:10
34. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:06:39
35. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:07:09
36. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:07:23
37. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:07:23
38. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:07:23
39. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:07:23
40. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:08:46
41. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:08:46
42. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:09:18
43. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:09:18
44. PADUN Mark TBM 00:09:18
45. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:09:28
46. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:09:28
47. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:10:26
48. SICARD Romain TDE 00:10:42
49. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:10:42
50. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:10:52
51. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:10:52
52. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:11:55
53. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:13:20
54. PETERS Nans ALM 00:13:20
55. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:14:29
56. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:14:29
57. SMIT Willie TKA 00:14:29
58. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:16:04
59. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:16:33
60. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:18:06
61. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:18:06
62. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:18:06
63. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:18:08
64. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:19:11
65. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:19:11
66. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:19:14
67. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:19:50
68. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:19:50
69. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:22:01
70. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:22:01
71. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:25:52
72. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:25:52
73. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:25:52
74. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:25:52
75. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:25:52
76. DOULL Owain SKY 00:25:52
77. CRAS Steff TKA 00:25:52
78. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:25:52
79. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:25:52
80. ROSA Diego SKY 00:25:52
81. RAST Grégory TFS 00:25:52
82. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:25:52
83. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:25:52
84. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:25:52
85. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:25:52
86. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:25:52
87. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:25:52
88. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:25:52
89. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:25:52
90. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:25:52
91. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:25:52
92. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:25:52
93. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:25:52
94. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:25:52
95. GATTO Oscar AST 00:25:52
96. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:25:52
97. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:25:52
98. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:25:52
99. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:25:52
100. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:26:21
101. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:28:14
102. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:28:14
103. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:29:53
104. GREIPEL André LTS 00:29:53
105. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:29:53
106. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:29:53
107. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:29:53
108. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:29:53
109. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:29:53
110. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:29:53
111. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:29:53
112. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:29:53
113. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:29:53
114. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:29:53
115. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:29:53
116. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:29:53
117. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:29:53
118. KONING Peter ABS 00:29:53
119. GOGL Michael TFS 00:29:53
120. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:29:53
121. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:29:53
122. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:29:53
123. OSS Daniel BOH 00:29:53
124. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:29:53
125. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:29:53
126. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:29:57
127. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:29:57
128. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:29:57
129. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:29:57
130. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:29:57
131. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:29:57
132. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:29:57
133. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:29:57
134. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:29:57
135. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:29:57
136. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:29:57
137. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:29:57
138. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:29:57
139. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:29:57
140. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:29:57

1 Abandoned
27. KREUZIGER Roman MTS DNF









--- advertisement ---