Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    
2019


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 June / 123.80 kilometer / Start: 14:27 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner:02:41:07 DEMARE Arnaud
Race leader:28:47:17 PORTE Richie

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 02:41:07
2. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
6. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
7. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:00
8. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
9. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:00
10. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:00
11. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:00:00
12. PORTE Richie BMC 00:00:00
13. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
14. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
15. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
16. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
17. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
18. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:00:00
19. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
20. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:00:00
21. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:00
22. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
23. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
24. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:00
25. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
26. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:00
27. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
28. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
29. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:00
30. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:00
31. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
32. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:00
33. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
34. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:00
35. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:00
36. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:00
37. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:00:00
38. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:00:00
39. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:00:00
40. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
41. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:00:00
42. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:00
43. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
44. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:00
45. ROSA Diego SKY 00:00:00
46. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:00
47. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
48. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:00:00
49. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
50. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
51. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:00
52. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:00
53. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:00
54. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:00:00
55. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:00:00
56. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:00
57. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:00
58. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
59. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:00
60. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:00
61. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:00
62. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
63. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
64. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
65. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:00:23
66. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:00:23
67. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:00:23
68. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:23
69. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:23
70. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:23
71. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:00:23
72. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:00:23
73. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:00:23
74. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:23
75. GATTO Oscar AST 00:00:28
76. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:28
77. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:28
78. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:28
79. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:28
80. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:28
81. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:28
82. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:00:39
83. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:00:42
84. SICARD Romain TDE 00:00:55
85. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:55
86. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:55
87. SMIT Willie TKA 00:00:55
88. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:55
89. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:55
90. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:02
91. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:01:02
92. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:02
93. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:01:04
94. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:01:04
95. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:04
96. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:01:04
97. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:01:15
98. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:01:20
99. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:01:20
100. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:01:32
101. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:01:32
102. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:36
103. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:01:40
104. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:01:40
105. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:01:40
106. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:01:42
107. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:01:46
108. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:46
109. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:57
110. RAST Grégory TFS 00:02:33
111. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:02:45
112. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:04:52
113. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:04:52
114. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:04:52
115. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:04:52
116. KONING Peter ABS 00:04:52
117. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:04:52
118. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:04:52
119. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:04:52
120. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:04:52
121. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:04:52
122. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:04:52
123. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:04:52
124. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:04:52
125. DOULL Owain SKY 00:04:57
126. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:04:57
127. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:04:57
128. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:04:57
129. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:04:57
130. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:04:57
131. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:04:57
132. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:04:57
133. PETERS Nans ALM 00:04:57
134. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:04:57
135. PADUN Mark TBM 00:04:57
136. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:04:57
137. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:09:23
138. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:09:23
139. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:09:23
140. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:09:23








--- advertisement ---