Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 June / 34.10 kilometer / Start: 13:17 / Finish: 16:15
Stagewinner:39:44:00 K▄NG Stefan
Race leader:29:28:05 PORTE Richie
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. K▄NG Stefan BMC 39:44:00
2. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:19
3. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:00:23
4. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:26
5. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:26
6. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:00:37
7. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:00:37
8. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:38
9. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:44
10. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:46
11. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:49
12. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:00:59
13. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:01:03
14. PORTE Richie BMC 00:01:04
15. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:09
16. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:01:12
17. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:01:13
18. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:01:16
19. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:01:19
20. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:21
21. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:01:24
22. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:01:26
23. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:01:26
24. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:01:31
25. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:01:31
26. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:01:33
27. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:33
28. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:35
29. HAIG Jack MTS 00:01:37
30. KONING Peter ABS 00:01:42
31. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:01:43
32. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:01:45
33. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:01:53
34. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:54
35. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:01:54
36. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:01:57
37. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:01:58
38. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:01:59
39. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:02:01
40. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:02:11
41. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:02:13
42. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:13
43. CRAS Steff TKA 00:02:16
44. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:02:16
45. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:02:17
46. BIDARD Franšois ALM 00:02:18
47. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:02:21
48. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:02:25
49. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:02:27
50. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:02:28
51. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:02:28
52. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:02:28
53. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:02:30
54. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:02:32
55. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:02:34
56. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:02:35
57. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:02:37
58. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:02:37
59. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:37
60. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:02:40
61. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:02:40
62. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:02:42
63. SICARD Romain TDE 00:02:46
64. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:02:51
65. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:51
66. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:02:53
67. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:02:55
68. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:02:55
69. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:03:02
70. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:03
71. ROSA Diego SKY 00:03:04
72. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:03:07
73. PADUN Mark TBM 00:03:08
74. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:03:09
75. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:03:14
76. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:03:20
77. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:03:21
78. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:03:22
79. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:03:24
80. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:03:27
81. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:03:27
82. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:03:29
83. PETERS Nans ALM 00:03:31
84. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:03:31
85. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:03:31
86. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:03:33
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:03:36
88. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:03:45
89. OSS Daniel BOH 00:03:45
90. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:03:46
91. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:03:47
92. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:03:49
93. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:03:54
94. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:55
95. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:03:59
96. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:03:59
97. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:03:59
98. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:04:00
99. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:04:02
100. GOGL Michael TFS 00:04:07
101. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:04:11
102. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:04:22
103. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:04:32
104. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:04:36
105. DENIFL Stefan ABS 00:04:38
106. DOULL Owain SKY 00:04:39
107. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:04:40
108. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:04:40
109. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:04:41
110. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 00:04:43
111. RAST GrÚgory TFS 00:04:45
112. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:04:45
113. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:04:47
114. GREIPEL AndrÚ LTS 00:04:47
115. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:04:53
116. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:04:58
117. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:05:01
118. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:05:01
119. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:05:04
120. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:05:10
121. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:05:11
122. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:05:14
123. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:05:22
124. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:05:23
125. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:05:31
126. GATTO Oscar AST 00:05:31
127. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:05:32
128. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:05:41
129. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:05:43
130. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 00:05:49
131. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:06:29
132. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:07:17
133. WATSON Calvin ABS 00:07:20
134. PEARSON Daniel ABS 00:08:16
135. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:09:04
136. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:09:18
137. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:09:25

3 Abandoned
122. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST DNS
127. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST DNS
133. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD DNS









--- advertisement ---