Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne 2018 (1.UWT)
Belgium  /  18 April

Edition: 82 (198.5 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







18 April / 198.50 kilometer / Start: 11:25 / Finish: 16:20
Stage results
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 04:53:37
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:04
3. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:06
4. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:06
5. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:06
6. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:06
7. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:06
8. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 00:00:06
9. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:06
10. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:12
11. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:15
12. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:00:19
13. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:21
14. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:25
15. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:28
16. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:28
17. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:28
18. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:00:30
19. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:32
20. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:34
21. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:36
22. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:39
23. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:39
24. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:42
25. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:44
26. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:47
27. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:49
28. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:00:54
29. CRAS Steff TKA 00:01:05
30. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:01:08
31. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:01:13
32. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:01:18
33. WOODS Michael EFD 00:01:22
34. HAIG Jack MTS 00:01:22
35. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:25
36. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:01:27
37. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:29
38. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:01:34
39. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:01:43
40. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:46
41. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:01:55
42. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:01:59
43. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:02:13
44. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:02:23
45. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:02:23
46. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:02:51
47. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:03:01
48. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:03:06
49. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:03:07
50. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:03:07
51. POWER Robert MTS 00:03:27
52. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:03:56
53. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 00:04:03
54. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:04:12
55. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:05:37
56. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:07:32
57. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:07:37
58. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:09:23
59. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:09:29
60. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:09:37
61. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:09:37
62. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:09:37
63. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:09:37
64. POELS Wouter SKY 00:09:37
65. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:09:37
66. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:09:37
67. GESBERT Elie FST 00:09:37
68. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:09:37
69. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:09:37
70. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:09:45
71. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:09:45
72. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:09:45
73. GOGL Michael TFS 00:09:45
74. SMIT Willie TKA 00:09:45
75. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:09:52
76. CATALDO Dario AST 00:09:52
77. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:09:52
78. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:09:52
79. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:09:56
80. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:10:02
81. MORI Manuele UAD 00:10:02
82. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:10:02
83. REZA Kévin VCC 00:10:02
84. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:10:02
85. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:10:02
86. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:10:02
87. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:10:02
88. HOWES Alex EFD 00:10:02
89. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:10:17
90. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:10:21
91. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:10:21
92. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:10:21
93. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:10:21
94. HAGA Chad SUN 00:10:21
95. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:10:21
96. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:10:27
97. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:10:27
98. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:10:31
99. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:10:31
100. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:10:31
101. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:10:44
102. HARDY Romain FST 00:11:15
103. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:11:18
104. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:11:52
105. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:12:54
106. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:12:54
107. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:13:06

68 Abandoned
2. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV DNF
3. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV DNF
4. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV DNF
5. ERVITI Imanol MOV DNF
12. BONO Matteo UAD DNF
16. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD DNF
22. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC DNF
24. CARUSO Damiano BMC DNF
26. FRANKINY Kilian BMC DNF
32. GOLAS Michal SKY DNF
33. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY DNF
35. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY DNF
41. ALBASINI Michael MTS DNF
43. HAMILTON Lucas MTS DNF
52. BONNAMOUR Franck FST DNF
55. LEDANOIS Kevin FST DNF
57. VACHON Florian FST DNF
61. GAUDU David GFC DNF
62. MADOUAS Valentin GFC DNF
67. VINCENT Leo GFC DNF
72. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD DNF
75. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD DNF
82. BOLE Grega TBM DNF
93. BAKELANTS Jan ALM DNF
94. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM DNF
102. BOOM Lars TLJ DNF
106. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ DNF
116. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH DNF
117. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH DNF
135. HOULE Hugo AST DNF
142. BOSWELL Ian TKA DNF
144. FABBRO Matteo TKA DNF
153. DAVIES Scott DDD DNF
154. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD DNF
156. KING Benjamin DDD DNF
162. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN DNF
172. BERNARD Julien TFS DNF
173. DANIEL Gregory TFS DNF
176. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS DNF
183. KNOX James QST DNF
184. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST DNF
192. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG DNF
197. SMITH Dion WGG DNF
201. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB DNF
204. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB DNF
205. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB DNF
206. VERWILST Aaron SVB DNs
207. WARLOP Jordi SVB DNF
216. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF DNF
217. SIMON Julien COF DNF
221. VANTOMME Maxime WVA DNF
222. DERUETTE Thomas WVA DNF
223. JULES Justin WVA DNF
224. MASSON Christophe WVA DNF
226. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA DNF
227. WARNIER Antoine WVA DNF
231. COMBAUD Romain DMP DNF
232. EL FARES Julien DMP DNF
234. MADRAZO Ángel DMP DNF
236. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP DNF
237. TRARIEUX Julien DMP DNF
239. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP DNF
241. PACHER Quentin VCC DNF
242. BAGOT Yohan VCC DNF
243. LE BON Johan VCC DNF
244. MOTTIER Justin VCC DNF
245. MÜLLER Patrick VCC DNF
247. TURGIS Tanguy VCC DNF








--- advertisement ---