Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2018 (2.HC)
Italy  /  16 April - 20 April

Edition: 42 (714.3 Km)
Winner: PINOT Thibaut

2017    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Arco - Folgaria
16 April / 134.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03:26:41
2. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03:26:47
3. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:26:47
4. PINOT Thibaut GFC 03:26:51
5. FROOME Christopher SKY 03:26:51
6. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 03:26:51
7. BENNETT George TLJ 03:26:51
8. CICCONE Giulio BRD 03:26:51
9. HERMANS Ben ICA 03:26:51
10. ARU Fabio UAD 03:26:55
11. MASNADA Fausto ANS 03:26:55
12. PADUN Mark TBM 03:26:55
13. HIRT Jan AST 03:26:55
14. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 03:26:55
15. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:26:59
16. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:27:45
17. CONCI Nicola UITA 03:27:45
18. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 03:27:48
19. PETILLI Simone UAD 03:27:48
20. VILLELLA Davide AST 03:27:48
21. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 03:27:48
22. MEINTJES Louis DDD 03:27:48
23. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 03:27:48
24. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 03:27:48
25. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 03:27:54
26. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:27:54
27. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 03:27:54
28. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 03:27:54
29. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 03:28:03
30. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 03:28:15
31. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 03:28:33
32. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:28:52
33. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03:28:57
34. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:28:57
35. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 03:28:57
36. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 03:29:11
37. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:29:35
38. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 03:29:53
39. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:29:53
40. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 03:29:53
41. DUPONT Hubert ALM 03:29:53
42. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 03:29:53
43. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03:29:53
44. BIDARD François ALM 03:29:53
45. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:29:53
46. PREIDLER Georg GFC 03:30:46
47. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 03:30:46
48. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 03:30:52
49. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:30:53
50. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 03:30:55
51. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 03:30:59
52. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:31:19
53. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 03:31:24
54. BOU Joan NIP 03:31:59
55. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 03:32:05
56. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:32:05
57. LEHNER Daniel RSW 03:32:05
58. VELASCO Simone WIL 03:32:05
59. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 03:32:05
60. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:32:05
61. AMICI Alberto UITA 03:32:05
62. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 03:32:05
63. MORABITO Steve GFC 03:32:05
64. SENNI Manuel BRD 03:32:05
65. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 03:32:55
66. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 03:33:30
67. RAGGIO Luca WIL 03:33:30
68. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:33:30
69. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 03:33:37
70. TURRIN Alex WIL 03:33:39
71. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 03:33:42
72. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 03:33:42
73. BALLERINI Davide ANS 03:34:05
74. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 03:36:08
75. NAKANE Hideto NIP 03:36:08
76. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 03:36:08
77. ROSA Diego SKY 03:36:08
78. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 03:36:08
79. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:36:08
80. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 03:37:56
81. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 03:38:57
82. MONACO Alessandro UITA 03:39:00
83. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:39:41
84. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 03:39:41
85. COVILI Luca UITA 03:39:41
86. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 03:39:41
87. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 03:39:41
88. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 03:39:41
89. SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIR 03:39:41
90. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:39:41
91. NIV Guy ICA 03:39:41
92. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 03:39:41
93. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:39:41
94. FORTIN Filippo RSW 03:39:41
95. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 03:39:41
96. WILDAUER Markus TIR 03:39:41
97. BRKIC Benjamin TIR 03:39:41
98. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 03:39:41
99. STOSZ Patryk CCC 03:39:41
100. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 03:39:41
101. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03:39:41
102. ADAMIETZ Johannes TIR 03:39:41
103. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 03:39:41
104. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03:39:41
105. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03:39:41
106. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:39:41
107. KUSS Sepp TLJ 03:39:41
108. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 03:39:41
109. ORSINI Umberto BRD 03:39:41
110. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 03:39:41
111. SOBRERO Matteo UITA 03:39:41
112. WANG Mei Yin TBM 03:39:41
113. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 03:39:41
114. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03:39:41
115. ITO Masakazu NIP 03:39:41
116. PICCOT Michel UITA 03:39:41
117. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:39:41
118. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 03:39:41
119. STERBINI Simone BRD 03:39:41
120. KOCH Jonas CCC 03:39:41
121. SISR Frantisek CCC 03:39:41
122. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 03:39:41
123. BONNET William GFC 03:39:41
124. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 03:39:41
125. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 03:39:41
126. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 03:39:41
127. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03:39:41
128. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03:39:41
129. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 03:39:41
130. BUSATO Matteo WIL 03:40:10
131. BERNARDINETTI Marco UITA 03:42:33
132. ROY Jérémy GFC 03:42:45
133. FENG Chun Kai TBM 03:43:26
134. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03:45:38
135. KOLAR Michal BOH 03:46:44
136. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 03:46:44
137. KNAPP Daniel TIR 03:47:45
138. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 03:47:45

2 Abandoned
104. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH DNF
152. NIBALI Antonio TBM DNS









--- advertisement ---