Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2017 (2.1)
China  /  8 November - 12 November

(589.4 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai

2016    

Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Donghu - Donghu
9 November / 109.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:42:48 BOGDANOVICS Maris
Race leader:05:15:31 KONONENKO Mykhailo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 02:42:48
2. KULYK Andriy KLS 02:42:48
3. GROVES Kaden STG 02:42:48
4. KONONENKO Mykhailo KLS 02:42:48
5. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:42:48
6. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:42:48
7. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:42:48
8. HSU Hsuan Ping ACT 02:42:48
9. MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:42:48
10. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:42:48
11. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron NERI 02:42:48
12. GRECHYN Sergiy JLC 02:42:48
13. COLLI Daniele TYD 02:42:48
14. RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin JLC 02:42:48
15. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel JLC 02:42:48
16. UDOD Rinat ISD 02:42:48
17. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:42:48
18. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 02:42:48
19. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 02:42:48
20. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 02:42:48
21. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:42:48
22. SOLOMON Zemenfes NERI 02:42:48
23. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 02:42:48
24. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 02:42:48
25. NOMOTO Sora AIS 02:42:48
26. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 02:42:48
27. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:42:48
28. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:42:48
29. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:42:48
30. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 02:42:48
31. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 02:42:48
32. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:42:48
33. SHNYRKO Aliaksei RTS 02:42:48
34. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 02:42:48
35. SONG Mingliang GCB 02:42:54
36. MENG Juntao LSL 02:42:54
37. TOLHA Muhammad Izat NMAS 02:42:54
38. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 02:42:54
39. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 02:42:54
40. HINDLEY Jai MTS 02:42:54
41. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 02:42:54
42. QI Junshan GCB 02:42:54
43. MOREY Drew TSG 02:42:54
44. LU Shao Hsuan ATG 02:42:54
45. KANEPEJS Deins RBR 02:42:54
46. ZHI Tianxiang NCHN 02:42:54
47. XUE Chao Hua MTS 02:42:54
48. GUO Kai NCHN 02:42:54
49. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02:42:54
50. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:42:54
51. CULEY Marcus STG 02:42:54
52. SMITH Morgan STG 02:42:54
53. LAVRIC Martin ATG 02:42:54
54. ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD 02:42:54
55. HUANG Kuan Lin ACT 02:42:54
56. BUDIAK Anatolii ISD 02:42:54
57. WU Hsin Lun ACT 02:42:54
58. DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD 02:42:54
59. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 02:42:54
60. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav ISD 02:42:54
61. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 02:42:54
62. LIM Rustom 7RP 02:42:54
63. SUN Yupeng GCB 02:42:54
64. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 02:42:54
65. GU Tianhao MSS 02:42:54
66. DYBALL Ben STG 02:42:54
67. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 02:42:54
68. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:42:54
69. AMANUEL Million NERI 02:42:54
70. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 02:42:54
71. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 02:42:54
72. KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov JLC 02:42:54
73. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 02:42:54
74. YU Chien Hsien ACT 02:42:54
75. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:42:54
76. MARTIN Bonijoe 7RP 02:42:54
77. DUTTON Jay STG 02:42:54
78. GUY Timothy ATG 02:42:54
79. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NMAS 02:42:54
80. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:42:54
81. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 02:42:54
82. SURYADI Dadi TSG 02:42:54
83. JENNER Samuel MTS 02:42:54
84. ZHONG Zirong LSL 02:42:54
85. LI Wen Chao ACT 02:42:54
86. ZHAO Riqiang NCHN 02:42:54
87. CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus JLC 02:42:54
88. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 02:42:54
89. CHIU Ho San NHKG 02:42:54
90. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:42:54
91. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:43:06
92. LI Xiang Yuan MSS 02:43:06
93. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 02:43:06
94. YANG Bing Yu ACT 02:43:06
95. YANG Fugui GCB 02:43:06
96. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 02:43:06
97. SELIVERSOV Roman ISD 02:43:06
98. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSG 02:43:06
99. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 02:43:06
100. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 02:43:06
101. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 02:43:06
102. SHI Hang MSS 02:43:06
103. LIU Jiankun MTS 02:43:06
104. LI Wenjie LSL 02:43:06
105. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 02:43:06
106. QIAO Yulei NCHN 02:43:06
107. RAMANAU Raman MCC 02:43:11
108. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 02:43:13
109. TESFOM Sirak NERI 02:43:13
110. LUNARDON Paolo RTS 02:43:13
111. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:43:13
112. BECIS Armands RBR 02:43:21
113. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:43:25
114. XUE Fu Wen MTS 02:43:51
115. YANG Tao JLC 02:46:24
116. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 02:46:45









--- advertisement ---