Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 November - 26 November

Edition: 9 (1196.2 Km)
Winner: KHORSHID Khalil

2016    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







22 November / 153.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:57:10 MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro
Race leader:17:17:07 WHITEHOUSE Daniel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro VEN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:57:10
2. KHORSHID Khalil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:57:14
3. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 3:57:15
4. DESRIAC Loic FRA 3:57:18
5. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:57:22
6. KIM Jihun KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 4:05:01
7. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:05:06
8. MILLER Nick NZL 4:05:06
9. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 4:05:06
10. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:05:08
11. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:05:08
12. SOLEH Abdul INA 4:05:08
13. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB BIKES 4:05:08
14. POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 4:05:10
15. FITRIANTO Hari INA 4:05:10
16. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 4:05:10
17. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:05:10
18. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 4:05:10
19. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:05:10
20. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 4:05:10
21. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 4:05:10
22. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:05:10
23. GRIFFIN Logan NZL 4:09:06
24. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 4:15:18
25. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA 4:15:18
26. KIM Jooseok KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 4:16:33
27. MAKHCHOUN Mounir MAR VIB BIKES 4:16:33
28. JUNG Eunseong KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 4:16:33
29. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:16:33
30. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 4:16:33
31. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:16:33
32. WIJAYA Endra INA 4:16:33
33. SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAR VIB BIKES 4:16:39
34. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:16:39
35. MÜLLER Robert GER 4:16:39
36. LESMANA Dani INA 4:16:39
37. WARSENO Warseno INA 4:16:39
38. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 4:16:39
39. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:16:39
40. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:16:39
41. AHMOUDA Allaeldin LBA VIB BIKES 4:16:39
42. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:16:39
43. PLAMBECK Philipp GER 4:16:46
44. LI Zisen CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 4:16:46
45. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:16:46
46. NEDERLOF Lex NED 4:16:50
47. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 4:16:50
48. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 4:16:50
49. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:16:50
50. HIDAYAT Firman INA 4:16:50
51. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:16:50
52. GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:16:50
53. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 4:16:50
54. SURYADI Bambang INA 4:16:50
55. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 4:16:54
56. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:16:57
57. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:16:58
58. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:16:58
59. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:16:58
60. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:16:58
61. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 4:16:58
62. SEPTIYAN Chendy INA 4:16:58
63. BEYER Sebastian GER 4:16:58
64. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 4:17:02
65. RIADI Jeri INA 4:17:13
66. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 4:17:13
67. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 4:17:15
68. ZHANG Zhishan CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 4:17:15
69. KUBOTA Yusuke JPN 4:17:43
70. KAWASHIMA Yusuke JPN 4:18:09
71. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 4:19:19
72. WANG Jiancai CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 4:19:36
73. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA 4:25:07
74. CARINO Daniel Ver PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 4:25:36









--- advertisement ---