Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 November - 26 November

Edition: 9 (1196.2 Km)
Winner: KHORSHID Khalil

2016    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







24 November / 112.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:56:34 MUH Imam Arifin
Race leader:23:35:08 WHITEHOUSE Daniel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:56:34
2. MÜLLER Robert GER 2:56:34
3. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 2:56:34
4. DESRIAC Loic FRA 2:56:38
5. JUNG Eunseong KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
6. MAKHCHOUN Mounir MAR VIB BIKES 2:56:38
7. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
8. SOLEH Abdul INA 2:56:38
9. KIM Jooseok KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
10. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:56:38
11. SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAR VIB BIKES 2:56:38
12. SURYADI Bambang INA 2:56:38
13. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
14. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA 2:56:38
15. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
16. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:56:38
17. RIADI Jeri INA 2:56:38
18. LESMANA Dani INA 2:56:38
19. ZHANG Zhishan CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
20. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 2:56:38
21. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 2:56:38
22. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 2:56:38
23. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:56:38
24. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:56:38
25. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:56:38
26. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 2:56:38
27. POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 2:56:38
28. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
29. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
30. MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro VEN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
31. MILLER Nick NZL 2:56:38
32. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:56:38
33. WIJAYA Endra INA 2:56:38
34. CARINO Daniel Ver PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:56:38
35. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB BIKES 2:56:38
36. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:56:38
37. FITRIANTO Hari INA 2:56:38
38. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 2:56:38
39. KHORSHID Khalil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 2:56:38
40. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 2:56:38
41. BEYER Sebastian GER 2:56:38
42. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA 2:56:38
43. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
44. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 2:56:38
45. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
46. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
47. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
48. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:56:38
49. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 2:56:38
50. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 2:56:38
51. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:56:38
52. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
53. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 2:56:38
54. SEPTIYAN Chendy INA 2:56:38
55. KIM Jihun KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 2:56:38
56. GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:56:38
57. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:57:00
58. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:57:04
59. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:57:04
60. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 2:57:04
61. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:57:04
62. LI Zisen CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 2:57:10
63. AHMOUDA Allaeldin LBA VIB BIKES 2:57:22
64. HIDAYAT Firman INA 2:59:08
65. GRIFFIN Logan NZL 2:59:15
66. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:59:42
67. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 3:01:04
68. NEDERLOF Lex NED 3:01:04
69. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 3:01:04
70. KUBOTA Yusuke JPN 3:01:04
71. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 3:01:04
72. WANG Jiancai CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:02:52
73. PLAMBECK Philipp GER 3:02:56









--- advertisement ---