Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2017 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 November - 26 November

Edition: 9 (1196.2 Km)
Winner: KHORSHID Khalil

2016    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 9 > Pasaman - Bukittinggi
26 November / 117.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:58:14 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Race leader:30:12:18 KHORSHID Khalil

Description
Result
Stage results
1. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:58:14
2. SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAR VIB BIKES 2:58:14
3. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:58:14
4. SURYADI Bambang INA 2:58:14
5. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 2:58:14
6. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:58:14
7. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM 2:58:14
8. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:58:14
9. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:58:14
10. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:58:18
11. FITRIANTO Hari INA 2:58:18
12. MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro VEN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 2:59:55
13. MÜLLER Robert GER 2:59:55
14. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:59:55
15. WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR 2:59:55
16. KHORSHID Khalil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 2:59:55
17. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:59:55
18. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA 2:59:55
19. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 2:59:55
20. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:59:55
21. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 2:59:55
22. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:59:55
23. MILLER Nick NZL 2:59:55
24. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 2:59:55
25. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:59:55
26. SOLEH Abdul INA 2:59:59
27. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:59:59
28. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 2:59:59
29. DESRIAC Loic FRA 2:59:59
30. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB BIKES 2:59:59
31. POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 2:59:59
32. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:59:59
33. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 2:59:59
34. KIM Jihun KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 2:59:59
35. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:59:59
36. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:59:59
37. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 2:59:59
38. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:59:59
39. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:00:07
40. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:00:15
41. KUBOTA Yusuke JPN 3:01:56
42. ZHANG Zhishan CHN QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 3:01:56
43. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:04:04
44. NEDERLOF Lex NED 3:12:14
44. GALEDO Mark John Lexer PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:12:14
44. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:12:14
44. MAKHCHOUN Mounir MAR VIB BIKES 3:12:14
44. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 3:12:14
44. CARINO Daniel Ver PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:12:14
44. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA 3:12:14
44. AHMOUDA Allaeldin LBA VIB BIKES 3:12:14
44. WIJAYA Endra INA 3:12:14
44. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:12:14
44. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:12:14
44. LESMANA Dani INA 3:12:14
44. KIM Jooseok KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 3:12:14
44. JUNG Eunseong KOR GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 3:12:14
44. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:12:14
44. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 3:12:14
44. HIDAYAT Firman INA 3:12:14
44. GRIFFIN Logan NZL 3:12:14
44. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:12:14
44. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 3:12:14
64. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 3:12:20
64. SEPTIYAN Chendy INA 3:12:20
64. RIADI Jeri INA 3:12:20
67. PLAMBECK Philipp GER 3:19:24
67. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 3:19:24
69. BEYER Sebastian GER 3:19:34









--- advertisement ---