Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2018 (2.HC)
Spain  /  7 August - 11 August

Edition: 40 (748.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 August / 149.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 03:59:30
2. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 03:59:30
3. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 04:00:02
4. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 04:00:02
5. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 04:00:02
6. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 04:00:22
7. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 04:00:27
8. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 04:00:34
9. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 04:00:36
10. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 04:00:52
11. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 04:00:57
12. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 04:01:00
13. MEINTJES Louis DDD 04:01:04
14. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 04:01:08
15. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 04:01:17
16. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:01:19
17. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 04:01:20
18. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:01:20
19. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:01:29
20. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 04:01:31
21. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:01:33
22. MAISON Jérémy FST 04:01:35
23. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 04:01:47
24. BOL Jetse BBH 04:02:01
25. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro PLK 04:02:06
26. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 04:02:08
27. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 04:02:10
28. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 04:02:20
29. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 04:02:28
30. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:02:29
31. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:02:33
32. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 04:02:39
33. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 04:02:45
34. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 04:03:02
35. REYES VERGARE Miguel Angel NIP 04:03:05
36. BOU Joan NIP 04:03:25
37. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 04:03:25
38. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 04:03:41
39. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 04:03:43
40. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 04:04:23
41. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 04:04:23
42. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:05:18
43. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:05:18
44. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 04:05:18
45. TURRIN Alex WIL 04:05:18
46. FEILLU Brice FST 04:05:18
47. CATALDO Dario AST 04:05:58
48. ROPERO Alejandro PLK 04:06:12
49. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04:06:16
50. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker EUK 04:06:34
51. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 04:06:43
52. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 04:06:46
53. MAS BONET Luis CJR 04:07:59
54. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04:08:07
55. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04:08:45
56. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:08:45
57. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:08:45
58. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 04:08:45
59. BUSATO Matteo WIL 04:08:45
60. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:08:45
61. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 04:08:45
62. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 04:08:45
63. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 04:09:55
64. ROSA Massimo WIL 04:10:50
65. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 04:11:18
66. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 04:11:18
67. KING Benjamin DDD 04:11:18
68. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:11:18
69. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:11:18
70. DANIEL Maxime FST 04:11:18
71. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 04:11:18
72. JARRIER Benoit FST 04:11:18
73. GUERNALEC Thibault FST 04:11:18
74. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 04:11:18
75. GAMPER Patrick PLK 04:11:18
76. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:11:18
77. CORNU Jérémy TDE 04:11:30
78. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 04:11:45
79. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 04:12:34
80. GERARD Arnaud FST 04:12:34
81. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04:12:34
82. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 04:12:34
83. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:12:34
84. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 04:12:34
85. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 04:12:34
86. GENE Yohann TDE 04:12:34
87. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 04:12:34
88. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 04:12:39
89. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 04:14:25
90. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 04:14:25
91. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 04:14:25
92. ROSA Diego SKY 04:14:37
93. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:14:37
94. TIZZA Marco NIP 04:15:12
95. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 04:16:49
96. HIRT Jan AST 04:16:49
97. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 04:16:50
98. GAZZOLI Michele PLK 04:18:25
99. MONCASSIN Maxence WIL 04:18:31
100. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 04:18:31
101. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 04:20:00
102. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:21:12

2 Abandoned
71. CANOLA Marco NIP DNF
111. BALLERINI Davide ANS DNF









--- advertisement ---