Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
G.P. Nacional 2 de Portugal 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  18 July - 22 July

Edition: 1 (764.9 Km)
Winner: ALARCON GARCIA Raul

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 July / 177.20 kilometer
Stage results
1. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:30:18
2. GONZALEZ Mario ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:30:31
3. PAGE Dylan SUI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:30:31
4. MATIAS João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:30:31
5. PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:30:31
6. SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL 4:30:31
7. CAMPOS Francisco POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:30:31
8. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:30:31
9. MARTINGIL César POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:30:31
10. BARTHE Cyril FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:30:31
11. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:30:31
12. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:30:31
13. UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo ESP 4:30:31
14. IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:30:31
15. ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO 4:30:31
16. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:30:31
17. CARDOSO Filipe POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:30:31
18. MARTIN Juan ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:30:31
19. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:30:31
20. BALLARIN MANSO Iker ESP 4:30:31
21. LOURENÇO Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:30:31
22. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP 4:30:31
23. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:30:31
24. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR 4:30:31
25. VINHAS Rui POR W52/FC PORTO 4:30:31
26. RODRIGUES João POR W52/FC PORTO 4:30:31
27. CARVALHO André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:30:31
28. FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO 4:30:31
29. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:30:31
30. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 4:30:31
31. BARBOSA Márcio POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:30:31
32. FONTE César POR W52/FC PORTO 4:30:31
34. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:30:31
35. RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:30:31
36. SILVA Bruno POR EFAPEL 4:30:31
37. ALMEIDA Nuno POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:30:31
38. SALVADOR Marcelo POR 4:30:31
39. PAULINHO Sérgio POR EFAPEL 4:30:31
40. AFONSO Luís POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:30:31
41. NUNES Hugo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:30:31
42. MURGIONDO MOYUA Xabier ESP 4:30:31
43. HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:30:31
44. VERINI Raphaël FRA 4:30:31
45. GRIGOREV Aleksandr RUS SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:30:37
46. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:30:37
47. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:30:37
48. MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL 4:30:39
49. DUARTE Emanuel POR 4:30:39
50. AMADORI Julien FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 4:30:39
51. BARBOSA João POR 4:30:39
52. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 4:30:39
53. MAGALHÃES Jorge POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:30:39
54. COGNET Stéphane FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 4:30:39
55. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:30:39
56. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:30:39
57. SILVA Daniel POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:30:46
58. SANZ UNZUE Enrique ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:30:46
59. DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS 4:30:49
60. LOPES Pedro POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:30:53
61. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:30:53
62. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:31:00
63. GONÇALVES Júlio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:31:12
64. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:31:40
65. LEMOS PINTO Edgar POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:30:31
66. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:31:46
67. SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:32:00
68. MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:32:02
69. ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL 4:33:09
70. SINZA Raul-Antonio ROU MSTINA FOCUS 4:35:00
71. CALDEIRA Samuel POR W52/FC PORTO 4:35:17
72. FREITAS Daniel POR W52/FC PORTO 4:35:17
73. FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:35:17
74. PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:35:17
75. OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:35:17
76. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai ESP 4:35:17
77. SANTOS João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:35:17
78. RUSCETTA Andrea ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:35:17
79. ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier ESP 4:35:17
80. FERNANDES João POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:35:17
81. AMORIM Miguel POR 4:35:17
82. SOUSA José POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:35:17
83. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 4:35:17
84. SILVA Paulo POR 4:35:17
85. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:35:17
86. DUARTE Diogo POR 4:35:17
87. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:38:29
88. GONÇALVES Gaspar POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:38:29
89. MORAIS Francisco POR 4:38:29
90. CARNEIRO João POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:38:29
91. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:38:29
92. ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:39:13
93. PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL 4:39:13
94. LOPEZ Diego ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:39:21
95. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin ESP TEAM EUSKADI 4:39:21
96. GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:39:21
97. SIMÕES Tiago POR 4:46:04
98. MANSILHAS Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:46:04
99. LEAL Tiago POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:46:04
100. RIBEIRO David POR LA.ALUMINIOS 4:46:04
101. LEITE João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:46:04
102. MOREIRA Francisco POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 4:46:04
103. MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 4:46:04
104. OIEN Justin Alexander USA 4:46:24
105. PAREDES BARANDIARAN Mikel ESP 4:46:24
106. MARCELLI Mattia ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:50:58
107. HENRIQUES Tiago POR 4:50:58
108. YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:50:58
109. CHAUVIN Dimitri FRA 4:50:58
110. CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 4:50:58
111. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 4:50:58
112. SOTIL ETXABE Gaizka ESP 4:50:58
113. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 4:50:58
114. FIRMINO Leonel POR 4:50:58
115. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 4:50:58
116. MALAXETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 4:50:58
117. LOPES Diogo POR 4:50:58
118. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 4:50:58








--- advertisement ---