Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Oita Urban Classic 2018 (1.2)
Japan  /  14 October

(150.0 Km)
Winner: ISHIGAMI Masahiro

   
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 October / 150.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:48:49 ISHIGAMI Masahiro

Description
Result
Stage results
1. ISHIGAMI Masahiro JPN JAPAN 3:48:49
2. MATSUDA Shoi JPN JAPAN 3:48:49
3. AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 3:49:00
4. OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 3:49:19
5. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 3:49:19
6. YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 3:49:19
7. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:49:19
8. MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 3:49:19
9. POTTER Michael AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 3:49:19
10. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 3:49:19
11. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 3:49:19
12. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 3:49:19
13. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO 3:49:19
14. KUSABA Keigo JPN JAPAN 3:49:19
15. KOMORI Ryohei JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 3:49:19
16. WATANABE Ayumu JPN JAPAN 3:49:19
17. ISHIHARA Yuki JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 3:49:19
18. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 3:49:26
19. TORIBIO ALCOLEA JoseVicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 3:49:26
20. Masakazu Ito JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 3:49:26
21. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:49:26
22. ROBINSON Tom AUS 3:49:29
23. SHIRAKAWA Koki JPN 3:49:29
24. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 3:49:32
25. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:49:40
26. SUZUKI Ryu JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 3:49:41
27. SHIGEMITSU Jo JPN 3:49:48
28. OMAE Kakeru JPN JAPAN 3:49:53
29. MAGOSAKI Daiki JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 3:50:05
30. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 3:50:13
31. ORCHARD Toby AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 3:52:29
32. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 3:53:28
33. SHIBATA Masayuki JPN NASU BLASEN 3:53:47
34. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 3:54:28
35. NAKATA Takuya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 3:54:37
36. SATO Shinya JPN 3:54:37
37. KISHI Takahito JPN NASU BLASEN 3:54:37
38. TOMIO Daichi JPN 3:54:37
39. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO 3:55:35
40. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:55:49
41. MILLER Nick NZL TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER 3:56:04
42. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM 3:59:09
43. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 3:59:09








--- advertisement ---