Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Iran)
Iran  /  30 September - 5 October

Edition: 33 (998.6 Km)
Winner: SOKOLOV Dmitry

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Urmia - Jolfa
1 October / 209.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:14:51 SOKOLOV Dmitry
Race leader:08:39:44 SOKOLOV Dmitry

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SOKOLOV Dmitry NRUS 05:14:51
2. RAJABLOU Mohammad NIRI 05:16:03
3. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 05:16:03
4. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 05:18:17
5. DOETS Marco ALE 05:18:22
6. GANJKHANLOU Mohammad PKY 05:18:22
7. SEFA Ylber TIS 05:18:22
8. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron BAI 05:18:22
9. LASINIS Venantas STC 05:18:22
10. SOHRABI Mehdi PKY 05:18:22
11. STÍHR Jan ACS 05:18:22
12. HENDRICKS Clint BAI 05:18:22
13. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 05:18:22
14. MAHDI Olamaei NIRI 05:18:22
15. VDOVIN Alexander NRUS 05:18:22
16. FIALA Petr ACS 05:18:22
17. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 05:18:22
18. SCHEIRE Ruben TIS 05:18:22
19. KAMYSHEV Arman VAM 05:18:22
20. STÍHR Pavel ACS 05:18:22
21. ARMOON Mehdi NIRI 05:18:22
22. NAJAFI Bahram TST 05:18:22
23. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir PKY 05:18:22
24. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin PKY 05:18:22
25. NEMATI KHIAVI Ali DFT 05:18:22
26. BEYK KHORZIMI Hamid PKY 05:18:22
27. OOSTRA Folkert ALE 05:18:22
28. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 05:18:22
29. SOKOLOV Nikita VAM 05:18:22
30. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein NIRI 05:18:22
31. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 05:18:22
32. SAFARZADEH Saeid TST 05:18:22
33. OTTEMA Rick ALE 05:18:22
34. DEKKER Sjors ALE 05:18:29
35. SHIRALIYEV Karim NAZE 05:20:37
36. ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar TST 05:20:43
37. GEMBECKAS Tomas STC 05:28:17
38. SERTVYTIS Donatas STC 05:28:17
39. NIKIFOROV Arseny NRUS 05:28:17
40. POURESMAEIL Mohammad DFT 05:28:17
41. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 05:28:17
42. HASHEMI Mohammad DFT 05:28:17
43. PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad GTT 05:28:17
44. KESTUTIS Vaitaitis STC 05:28:17
45. POVILAS Kupstaitis STC 05:28:17
46. OVERSTE Matthew ALE 05:28:17
47. BAHARI Mahdi DFT 05:28:17
48. MAZOCHIAN Mehdi TST 05:28:17
49. AGHDAM Shahin Homay DFT 05:28:17
50. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza DFT 05:28:17
51. NAJMI BONAB Hossein GTT 05:28:17
52. SAHRAEI BONAB Tohid GTT 05:28:17
53. VOLOSHIN Alexey VAM 05:28:17
54. SEYEDGHALICHI Mohammad NIRI 05:28:17
55. RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen NIRI 05:28:17
56. ARIYAN Behnam PKY 05:28:17
57. SAJEDI Mirarash GTT 05:28:17
58. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy VAM 05:28:17
59. MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad GTT 05:28:17
60. BAGHERI Esmaeil GTT 05:28:17
61. DE JONGHE Kevin TIS 05:28:17
62. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 05:28:17
63. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 05:28:17
64. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 05:28:17
65. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 05:28:17
66. KAGIMU Charles BAI 05:28:17
67. SCHAFER Timo BAI 05:28:38
68. PIETERS Roy ALE 05:29:34

3 Abandoned
15. GHAFFARI Vahid TST DNF
45. RYBA Jan ACS DNF
96. GAHRAMANLI Kanan NAZE DSQ








--- advertisement ---