Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  7 October - 14 October

Edition: 12 (808.2 Km)
Winner: VALLEE Boris

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 0 > Wuxi - Wuxi
7 October / 5.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:06:09 KENNETT Dylan
Race leader:00:06:09 KENNETT Dylan
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. KENNETT Dylan STG 00:06:09
2. DYBALL Ben STG 00:06:12
3. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 00:06:16
4. WOLFE Ben JBC 00:06:17
5. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:06:19
6. VALLEE Boris WGG 6:21.236
7. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 6:21.509
8. TUREK Daniel ICA 6:21.794
9. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 6:23.956
10. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 6:26.793
11. MCGEOUGH Cormac JBC 6:27.078
12. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 6:28.784
13. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 6:29.139
14. SMITH Morgan STG 6:29.620
15. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 6:29.992
16. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 6:30.168
17. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 6:30.296
18. EARLE Nathan ICA 6:30.344
19. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 6:30.472
20. HILL Ben LJU 6:30.950
21. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 6:31.472
22. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 6:31.969
23. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 6:32.603
24. CIMA Damiano NIP 6:33.120
25. FUENTES Ángel BBH 6:33.432
26. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 6:33.591
27. TESFOM Sirak NERI 6:33.796
28. GROSELJ Matic LJU 6:34.593
29. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 6:34.833
30. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 6:35.085
31. BONIFAZIO Leonardo NIP 6:35.354
32. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 6:35.475
33. MEYER Robin DMP 6:35.694
34. MCNALLY Mark WGG 6:35.725
35. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 6:35.834
36. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 6:36.054
37. BRAND Sam TNN 6:36.366
38. EATON Daniel UHC 6:37.141
39. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 6:37.221
40. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 6:38.201
41. CORELLA Rene JBC 6:38.263
42. KREDER Wesley WGG 6:39.050
43. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 6:39.059
44. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 6:39.890
45. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 6:40.495
46. MEBRAHTU Natnael NERI 6:40.763
47. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 6:40.785
48. HUBBARD Thomas STG 6:40.962
49. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 6:41.242
50. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 6:41.271
51. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 6:42.380
52. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 6:42.432
53. JERMAN Ziga LJU 6:42.448
54. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 6:42.709
55. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 6:43.233
56. YAN Meng HEN 6:43.498
57. ZHANG Zheng HEN 6:43.931
58. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 6:44.469
59. LIU Jianpeng HEN 6:44.544
60. PLANET Charles TNN 6:44.566
61. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 6:44.950
62. FILOSI Iuri DMP 6:45.158
63. DE LAAT Jasper WGG 6:45.545
64. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 6:45.703
65. KULYK Andriy XDS 6:45.797
66. MONCASSIN Maxence WIL 6:46.252
67. MINNAARD Marco WGG 6:46.639
68. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 6:47.218
69. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 6:47.475
70. VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel UHC 6:47.914
71. GUY Timothy LJU 6:47.926
72. XU Zhaoliang MSS 6:48.185
73. LIU Manduo MSS 6:48.545
74. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 6:48.602
75. OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 6:48.796
76. HO Burr NHKG 6:49.280
77. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 6:49.591
78. TURRIN Alex WIL 6:50.643
79. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 6:51.736
80. WANG Bo HEN 6:52.023
81. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 6:53.335
82. LI Jin Song MSS 6:53.545
83. EINHORN Itmar ICA 6:53.750
84. YUAN Zilin MSS 6:54.381
85. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 6:54.484
86. PONS Biel BBH 6:54.613
87. LI Daihou XDS 6:55.219
88. CHEN Mingrun HEN 6:55.842
89. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 6:56.788
90. WANG Jian Cai TYD 6:57.689
91. GU Bingcheng MSS 6:57.718
92. KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan JLC 6:57.777
93. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 6:59.251
94. GAO Peng NLC 6:59.808
95. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 7:00.064
96. MARCHETTI Moreno WIL 7:02.494
97. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 7:02.698
98. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 7:03.155
99. DENG Penghai MSS 7:05.109
100. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 7:05.764
101. CHIU Ho San NHKG 7:06.281
102. LIAO Ja Wei RTS 7:07.062
103. NG Sun Lui NHKG 7:07.950
104. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 7:08.680
105. LI Zi Sen TYD 7:08.836
106. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 7:09.073
107. YAN Zhipeng JLC 7:09.091
108. LI Kuan Hsien RTS 7:10.285
109. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 7:11.420
110. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 7:12.608
111. ZOTOV Evgeny XDS 7:16.636
112. QIAO Feng NLC 7:20.165
113. CHIN Chao Kai RTS 7:20.615
114. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 7:21.210
115. WANG Lizhen XDS 7:22.703
116. YU Chao JLC 7:28.634
117. LI Shuai XDS 7:29.545
118. JIANG Yue JLC 7:31.327
119. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 7:33.679
120. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 7:35.131
121. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 00:00:010:








--- advertisement ---