Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  7 October - 14 October

Edition: 12 (808.2 Km)
Winner: VALLEE Boris

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Wuxi - Binhu
8 October / 85.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 01:45:49
2. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 01:45:49
3. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 01:45:49
4. ZHANG Zheng HEN 01:45:49
5. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 01:45:49
6. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 01:45:49
7. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 01:45:49
8. BONIFAZIO Leonardo NIP 01:45:49
9. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 01:45:49
10. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 01:45:49
11. CIMA Damiano NIP 01:45:49
12. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 01:45:49
13. JERMAN Ziga LJU 01:45:49
14. MONSALVE Ralph TYD 01:45:49
15. FILOSI Iuri DMP 01:45:49
16. OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 01:45:49
17. KULYK Andriy XDS 01:45:49
18. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 01:45:49
19. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 01:45:49
20. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 01:45:49
21. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 01:45:49
22. ZOTOV Evgeny XDS 01:45:49
23. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 01:45:49
24. PLANET Charles TNN 01:45:49
25. QIAO Feng NLC 01:45:49
26. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 01:45:49
27. WANG Bo HEN 01:45:49
28. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 01:45:49
29. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 01:45:49
30. LI Zi Sen TYD 01:45:49
31. CHIN Chao Kai RTS 01:45:49
32. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 01:45:49
33. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 01:45:49
34. XU Zhaoliang MSS 01:45:49
35. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 01:45:49
36. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 01:45:49
37. GUY Timothy LJU 01:45:49
38. CORELLA Rene JBC 01:45:49
39. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 01:45:49
40. FUENTES Ángel BBH 01:45:49
41. DENG Penghai MSS 01:45:49
42. LIU Jianpeng HEN 01:45:49
43. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 01:45:49
44. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 01:45:49
45. MEBRAHTOM Natnael NERI 01:45:49
46. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 01:45:49
47. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 01:45:49
48. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 01:45:49
49. YAN Meng HEN 01:45:49
50. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 01:45:49
51. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 01:45:49
52. KENNETT Dylan STG 01:45:49
53. CHEN Mingrun HEN 01:45:49
54. LI Jin Song MSS 01:45:49
55. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 01:45:49
56. MCGEOUGH Cormac JBC 01:45:49
57. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 01:45:49
58. PONS Biel BBH 01:45:49
59. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 01:45:49
60. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 01:45:49
61. HILL Ben LJU 01:45:49
62. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 01:45:49
63. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 01:45:49
64. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 01:45:49
65. DYBALL Ben STG 01:45:49
66. BRAND Sam TNN 01:45:49
67. HO Burr NHKG 01:45:49
68. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 01:45:49
69. WOLFE Ben JBC 01:45:49
70. KREDER Wesley WGG 01:45:49
71. TURRIN Alex WIL 01:45:49
72. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 01:45:49
73. TUREK Daniel ICA 01:45:49
74. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01:45:49
75. MINNAARD Marco WGG 01:45:49
76. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 01:45:49
77. LI Shuai XDS 01:45:49
78. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 01:45:49
79. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 01:45:49
80. VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel UHC 01:45:49
81. CHIU Ho San NHKG 01:45:49
82. SMITH Morgan STG 01:45:49
83. GROSELJ Matic LJU 01:45:49
84. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 01:45:49
85. EATON Daniel UHC 01:45:49
86. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel NERI 01:45:49
87. MEYER Robin DMP 01:45:49
88. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 01:45:49
89. CHOI Hu Fung NHKG 01:45:49
90. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 01:45:49
91. WANG Jian Cai TYD 01:45:49
92. DE LAAT Jasper WGG 01:45:49
93. LAU Wan Hei NHKG 01:45:49
94. HUBBARD Thomas STG 01:45:49
95. EARLE Nathan ICA 01:45:49
96. KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan JLC 01:45:49
97. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 01:45:49
98. MONCASSIN Maxence WIL 01:45:49
99. MCNALLY Mark WGG 01:45:49
100. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 01:45:49
101. JIANG Yue JLC 01:45:49
102. VALLEE Boris WGG 01:45:49
103. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 01:45:49
104. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 01:45:49
105. EINHORN Itmar ICA 01:45:49
106. NG Sun Lui NHKG 01:47:35
107. MARCHETTI Moreno WIL 01:50:07
108. LI Daihou XDS 01:50:07
109. GU Bingcheng MSS 01:50:07
110. LIAO Ja Wei RTS 01:50:07
111. TESFOM Sirak NERI 01:50:07
112. WANG Lizhen XDS 01:50:07
113. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 01:50:07
114. GAO Peng NLC 01:53:42
115. YU Chao JLC 01:53:42
116. YUAN Zilin MSS 01:53:42
117. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 01:53:42
118. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 01:53:42
119. LIU Manduo MSS 01:53:42

2 Abandoned
115. YAN Zhipeng JLC DNF
154. LI Kuan Hsien RTS DNF








--- advertisement ---