Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2018 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  26 October - 4 November

Edition: 31 (1190.9 Km)
Winner: SORGHO Mathias

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







1 November / 122.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:00:45 DE BOES Timmy
Race leader:18:42:11 SORGHO Mathias

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DE BOES Timmy BEL 03:00:45
2. KELLER Hermann GER 03:00:45
3. KARRAR Ayoub ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 03:00:45
4. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:00:45
5. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR 03:00:45
6. HELLMANN Julian GER 03:00:45
7. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 03:00:45
8. CALLEEUW Joeri BEL 03:00:45
9. SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain CMR CAMEROON 03:00:45
10. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 03:00:45
11. BOUVRY Dieter BEL CIBEL - CEBON 03:00:45
12. SMITS Florian NED 03:00:45
13. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:00:45
14. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 03:00:45
15. BOAKYE Anthony GHA 03:00:45
16. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 03:00:45
17. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR CAMEROON 03:00:45
18. YAMEOGO Yacouba BUR 03:00:45
19. TAGOE Solomon GHA 03:00:45
20. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 03:00:45
21. DAUMONT Paul BUR 03:00:45
22. NOBEL Rick NED 03:00:45
23. NANKO Yanick Stephane CMR CAMEROON 03:00:45
24. NIKIEMA A. Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 03:00:45
25. SCHERMANN Peter GER 03:00:45
26. GROENEVELD Jan-Willem NED 03:00:45
27. ACAKPO Augustin BEN BENIN 03:00:52
28. TELLA Artuce CMR CAMEROON 03:00:52
29. GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud BUR 03:00:52
30. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 03:00:52
31. STENEKES Steven NED 03:00:52
32. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 03:00:52
33. BAMOGO Seydou BUR BURKINA FASO 03:00:52
34. NANA Boureima BUR 03:00:52
35. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 03:00:52
36. MANSOURI Hamza ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 03:00:55
37. HARTOG Thomas NED 03:00:55
38. TRAORÉ Souleymane CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:00:55
39. MANSOURI Islam ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 03:00:55
40. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 03:00:55
41. TETTEY Gabriel GHA 03:00:55
42. DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03:00:55
43. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:01:00
44. CRAVEN Dan NAM 03:01:00
45. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 03:01:04
46. SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye BUR 03:01:09
47. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 03:01:10
48. KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel BUR 03:01:12
49. BAMBA Karamoko CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:01:14
50. BEYER Sebastian GER 03:01:32
51. SMET Guy BEL 03:01:32
52. DOKU Maxwell GHA 03:01:41
53. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 03:02:20
54. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN BENIN 03:03:34
55. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric CMR CAMEROON 03:04:12
56. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG 03:24:30
57. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:44:41
58. GNOZIGUE Karim TOG TOGO 03:44:41








--- advertisement ---