Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2018 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  26 October - 4 November

Edition: 31 (1190.9 Km)
Winner: SORGHO Mathias

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 9 > Loumbila - Kaya
3 November / 90.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:06:17 DE GROOTE Arne
Race leader:25:11:54 SORGHO Mathias

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 02:06:17
2. MANSOURI Hamza ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 02:06:17
3. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 02:06:39
4. BEYER Sebastian GER 02:06:41
5. HELLMANN Julian GER 02:06:41
6. NOBEL Rick NED 02:06:41
7. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR CAMEROON 02:06:41
8. BOUVRY Dieter BEL CIBEL - CEBON 02:06:41
9. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 02:06:41
10. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 02:06:41
11. DAUMONT Paul BUR 02:06:41
12. SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain CMR CAMEROON 02:06:41
13. NIKIEMA A. Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 02:06:45
14. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 02:06:45
15. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:07:59
16. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:08:48
17. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:09:56
18. KELLER Hermann GER 02:09:56
19. KARRAR Ayoub ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 02:09:56
20. CRAVEN Dan NAM 02:09:57
21. BAMOGO Seydou BUR BURKINA FASO 02:09:57
22. BAMBA Karamoko CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:09:57
23. YAMEOGO Yacouba BUR 02:09:57
24. GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud BUR 02:09:58
25. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 02:09:58
26. BOAKYE Anthony GHA 02:09:58
27. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 02:09:58
28. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR 02:09:58
29. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 02:09:58
30. SCHERMANN Peter GER 02:09:58
31. MANSOURI Islam ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 02:09:58
32. GROENEVELD Jan-Willem NED 02:09:58
33. SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye BUR 02:09:58
34. NANA Boureima BUR 02:09:58
35. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 02:09:58
36. NANKO Yanick Stephane CMR CAMEROON 02:09:58
37. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 02:09:58
38. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:09:58
39. ACAKPO Augustin BEN BENIN 02:09:58
40. SMITS Florian NED 02:09:58
41. TELLA Artuce CMR CAMEROON 02:09:58
42. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 02:09:58
43. KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel BUR 02:09:58
44. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric CMR CAMEROON 02:09:58
45. STENEKES Steven NED 02:09:58
46. TAGOE Solomon GHA 02:09:58
47. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN BENIN 02:09:58
48. TRAORÉ Souleymane CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 02:09:58
49. TETTEY Gabriel GHA 02:09:58
50. CALLEEUW Joeri BEL 02:09:58
51. DE BOES Timmy BEL 02:09:58
52. SMET Guy BEL 02:10:04
53. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 02:10:28
54. HARTOG Thomas NED 02:11:04
55. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 02:11:09
56. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG 02:12:04
57. DOKU Maxwell GHA 02:12:04








--- advertisement ---