Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2018 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  26 October - 4 November

Edition: 31 (1190.9 Km)
Winner: SORGHO Mathias

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 10 > Zorgho - Ouagadougou
4 November / 127.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:10:48 DE BOES Timmy
Race leader:28:22:42 SORGHO Mathias

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DE BOES Timmy BEL 03:10:48
2. KELLER Hermann GER 03:10:48
3. DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03:10:48
4. SMITS Florian NED 03:10:48
5. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis CMR CAMEROON 03:10:48
6. HELLMANN Julian GER 03:10:48
7. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 03:10:48
8. NIKIEMA A. Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 03:10:48
9. DAUMONT Paul BUR 03:10:48
10. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:10:48
11. NOBEL Rick NED 03:10:48
12. SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain CMR CAMEROON 03:10:48
13. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 03:10:48
14. BOAKYE Anthony GHA 03:10:48
15. GROENEVELD Jan-Willem NED 03:10:48
16. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 03:10:48
17. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 03:10:48
18. TELLA Artuce CMR CAMEROON 03:10:48
19. KARRAR Ayoub ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 03:10:48
20. BOUVRY Dieter BEL CIBEL - CEBON 03:10:48
21. TAGOE Solomon GHA 03:10:48
22. SCHERMANN Peter GER 03:10:48
23. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN BENIN 03:10:48
24. NANKO Yanick Stephane CMR CAMEROON 03:10:48
25. GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud BUR 03:10:48
26. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR 03:10:48
27. NANA Boureima BUR 03:10:48
28. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 03:10:48
29. CALLEEUW Joeri BEL 03:10:48
30. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 03:10:48
31. BAMOGO Seydou BUR BURKINA FASO 03:10:48
32. STENEKES Steven NED 03:10:48
33. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:10:48
34. MANSOURI Hamza ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 03:10:48
35. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 03:10:48
36. SMET Guy BEL 03:10:48
37. SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye BUR 03:10:48
38. KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel BUR 03:10:48
39. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 03:10:48
40. TRAORÉ Souleymane CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:10:48
41. HARTOG Thomas NED 03:10:59
42. MANSOURI Islam ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 03:10:59
43. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 03:10:59
44. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 03:11:17
45. ACAKPO Augustin BEN BENIN 03:11:26
46. BEYER Sebastian GER 03:11:34
47. YAMEOGO Yacouba BUR 03:12:31
48. TETTEY Gabriel GHA 03:12:56
49. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 03:14:06
50. CRAVEN Dan NAM 03:14:10
51. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 03:15:21
52. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 03:20:21
53. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG 03:25:12
54. DOKU Maxwell GHA 03:25:13








--- advertisement ---