Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 November / 105.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:33:42 HENDRICKS Clint
Race leader:22:29:49 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 2:33:42
2. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 2:33:42
3. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene MGL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 2:33:42
4. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:35:37
5. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:35:37
6. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:35:37
7. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 2:35:37
8. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:35:37
9. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
10. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
11. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:36:55
12. NATEGHI Hossein IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:36:55
13. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
14. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
15. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
16. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
17. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
18. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
19. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:36:55
20. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 2:36:55
21. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 2:36:55
22. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
23. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:36:55
24. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 2:36:55
25. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
26. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
27. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:36:55
28. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:36:55
29. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
30. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 2:36:55
31. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
32. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
33. WARSENO Warseno INA 2:36:55
34. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 2:36:55
35. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 2:36:55
36. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
37. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:36:55
38. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
39. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
40. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
41. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
42. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
43. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 2:36:55
44. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 2:36:55
45. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
46. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 2:36:55
47. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
48. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
49. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 2:36:55
50. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
51. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 2:36:55
52. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:36:55
53. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:37:16
54. PRATAMA Arri INA 2:40:28
55. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 2:40:28
56. FITRIANTO Woro INA 2:40:30
57. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 2:40:32
58. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:40:44
59. KENNEDY Patrick AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:40:44
60. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 2:40:44
61. JANNAT Hamed IRI MES KERMAN 2:40:44
62. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 2:40:44
63. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 2:40:44
64. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:40:44
65. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 2:40:44
66. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:40:44
67. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 2:40:50
68. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:40:50
69. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 2:40:52
70. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 2:40:52
71. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:40:52
72. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:40:52
73. FÍRSTER Peter GER 2:40:52
74. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 2:40:52
75. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 2:40:52
76. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 2:40:52
77. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:49:06
78. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 2:49:06
79. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:49:06
80. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 2:49:06
81. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 2:49:09








--- advertisement ---