Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 November / 194.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:08:21 DUTTON Jay
Race leader:27:39:32 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:08:21
2. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 5:08:21
3. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:43
4. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 5:09:43
5. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 5:09:43
6. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:09:43
7. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:09:43
8. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:09:43
9. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:43
10. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 5:09:43
11. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:09:43
12. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:43
13. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 5:09:48
14. WARSENO Warseno INA 5:09:50
15. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:09:50
16. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:09:53
17. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:57
18. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 5:09:57
19. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:09:43
20. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:43
21. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 5:12:53
22. FITRIANTO Woro INA 5:12:56
23. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 5:12:56
24. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 5:12:57
25. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:13:01
26. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 5:13:01
27. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:13:01
28. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 5:13:25
29. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:13:28
30. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 5:13:01
31. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:15:56
32. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 5:16:54
33. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 5:16:54
34. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 5:19:30
35. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 5:19:30
36. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 5:20:16
37. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 5:20:35
38. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 5:27:51
39. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 5:27:51
40. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 5:27:51
41. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 5:27:51
42. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:51
43. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 5:27:51
44. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:51
45. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:51
46. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 5:27:51
47. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:51
48. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:27:51
49. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 5:30:55
50. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:31:50
51. PRATAMA Arri INA 5:31:50
52. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:31:50
53. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 5:31:50
54. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 5:31:50
55. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 5:31:50
56. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 5:31:50
57. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:31:50
58. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 5:31:50
59. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 5:31:50
60. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 5:31:50
61. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 5:31:50
62. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 5:31:59
63. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 5:38:13
64. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 5:47:23
65. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 5:54:32
66. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 5:54:32
67. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 5:54:32
68. LACHANCE Jean Michel CAN 5:54:34
69. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:54:34
70. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:54:34
71. FÍRSTER Peter GER 5:54:34
72. JANNAT Hamed IRI MES KERMAN 5:54:34
73. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 5:54:34
74. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 5:54:34
75. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 5:54:34
76. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 5:54:34








--- advertisement ---