Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Singkarak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  4 November - 11 November

Edition: 10 (1244.1 Km)
Winner: EWART Jesse

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 November / 135.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:40:16 HOLLER Nikodemus
Race leader:31:19:48 EWART Jesse

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 3:40:16
2. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 3:40:16
3. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:40:16
4. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:40:16
5. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
6. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
7. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
8. MAHDI Olamaei IRI MES KERMAN 3:40:16
9. HARVEY Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
10. PARK Sanghong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
11. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
12. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 3:40:16
13. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
14. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:40:16
15. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
16. PRATAMA Arri INA 3:40:16
17. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
18. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
19. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
20. BORDEOS Warren PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:40:16
21. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:40:16
22. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI 3:40:16
23. DRINOVEC Matej SLO NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
24. FÍRSTER Peter GER 3:40:16
25. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 3:40:16
26. HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
27. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
28. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
29. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:40:16
30. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
31. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
32. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
33. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 3:40:16
34. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
35. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 3:40:16
36. SEPTYAN Chendy INA 3:40:16
37. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:40:16
38. KIPKEMBOI Salim KEN BIKE AID 3:40:16
39. NAVARRO Elmer PHI 3:40:16
40. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI 3:40:16
41. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
42. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
43. QUITA Ronnilan PHI 3:40:16
44. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
45. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
46. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:40:16
47. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 3:40:16
48. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:30
49. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:40:30
50. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 3:40:30
51. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:40:30
52. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 3:40:30
53. HENDRICKS Clint RSA BIKE AID 3:40:30
54. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:40:30
55. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:40:30
56. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 3:40:34
57. BAI Lijun CHN NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:40:34
58. WARSENO Warseno INA 3:40:43
59. HASAN Sandi Nur INA 3:40:43
60. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:40:43
61. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 3:40:43
62. FITRIANTO Woro INA 3:40:50
63. MANULANG Robin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 3:41:06
64. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:41:06
65. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 3:41:16
66. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:42:04
67. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 3:42:05
68. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:42:05
69. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 3:42:09
70. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 3:42:13
71. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 3:43:50
72. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 3:40:50
73. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 3:45:46








--- advertisement ---