Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3409.3 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    
2020


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







11 July / 160.50 kilometer / Start: 13:25 / Finish: 17:40
Stagewinner:04:29:03 TEUNS Dylan
Race leader:23:14:55 CICCONE Giulio
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Arrival with climb
Climbs:1e Cat. (3x)   2e Cat. (2x)   3e Cat. (2x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. TEUNS Dylan TBM 04:29:03
2. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:11
3. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:01:05
4. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:01:44
5. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:01:46
6. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:01:46
7. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:01:51
8. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:01:51
9. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:01:53
10. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:01:53
11. PORTE Richie TFS 00:01:53
12. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:01:53
13. YATES Adam MTS 00:01:58
14. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:58
15. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:02:02
16. WOODS Michael EF1 00:02:02
17. BENNETT George TJV 00:02:02
18. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:02:17
19. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:02:19
20. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:02:19
21. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:02:27
22. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:02:35
23. GAUDU David GFC 00:02:35
24. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:02:44
25. ARU Fabio UAD 00:02:46
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:02:52
27. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:53
28. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:05
29. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:03:05
30. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:03:18
31. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:03:26
32. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:05:10
33. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:05:20
34. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:05:44
35. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:06:08
36. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:06:36
37. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:06:44
38. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:07:23
39. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:08:00
40. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:08:37
41. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:09:09
42. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:09:36
43. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:10:14
44. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:10:33
45. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:10:46
46. HAIG Jack MTS 00:11:12
47. YATES Simon MTS 00:11:12
48. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:11:42
49. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:12:20
50. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:13:13
51. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:13:28
52. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:13:28
53. POLITT Nils TKA 00:13:40
54. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:13:43
55. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:13:45
56. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:13:45
57. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:13:54
58. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:14:38
59. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:14:46
60. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:14:46
61. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:14:51
62. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:14:51
63. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:14:51
64. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:14:51
65. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:14:51
66. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:14:51
67. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:14:51
68. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:14:55
69. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:14:55
70. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:14:55
71. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:15:16
72. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:15:16
73. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:15:30
74. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:15:30
75. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:15:50
76. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:17:39
77. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:17:46
78. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:17:46
79. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:17:46
80. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:17:46
81. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:17:46
82. KING Benjamin TDD 00:17:46
83. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:18:27
84. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:18:34
85. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:18:34
86. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:18:37
87. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:18:37
88. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:18:39
89. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:18:43
90. HOULE Hugo AST 00:19:04
91. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:19:16
92. ROWE Luke INS 00:19:28
93. POELS Wouter INS 00:19:28
94. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:20:02
95. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:20:02
96. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:20:02
97. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:20:02
98. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:20:02
99. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:20:02
100. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:20:02
101. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:20:02
102. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:20:02
103. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:20:02
104. BONNET William GFC 00:20:02
105. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:20:02
106. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:20:02
107. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:20:02
108. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:20:02
109. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:20:02
110. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:20:02
111. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:20:02
112. SICARD Romain TDE 00:20:02
113. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:20:02
114. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:20:02
115. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:20:02
116. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:20:02
117. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:20:02
118. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:20:02
119. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:20:02
120. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:20:15
121. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:20:17
122. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:20:20
123. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:20:20
124. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:20:25
125. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:20:28
126. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:20:28
127. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:20:28
128. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:20:38
129. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:20:38
130. OSS Daniel BOH 00:20:38
131. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:20:38
132. HAGA Chad SUN 00:20:38
133. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:20:38
134. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:20:38
135. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:20:38
136. VACHON Florian PCB 00:20:38
137. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:20:38
138. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:20:43
139. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:20:50
140. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:20:54
141. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:20:54
142. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:21:23
143. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:22:15
144. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:22:15
145. HALLER Marco TKA 00:22:36
146. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:22:48
147. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:22:50
148. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:22:50
149. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:22:50
150. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:22:50
151. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:22:50
152. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:22:50
153. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:22:57
154. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:22:58
155. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:22:58
156. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:22:58
157. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:22:58
158. SIMON Julien COF 00:23:08
159. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:23:18
160. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:23:25
161. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:23:27
162. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:23:35
163. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:23:39
164. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:23:39
165. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:23:39
166. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:23:42
167. BOL Cees SUN 00:23:58
168. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:24:10
169. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:24:15
170. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:24:20
171. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:25:21
172. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:25:21
173. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:29:38
174. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:29:42

2 Abandoned
112. BEVIN Patrick CPT DNS
153. EDET Nicolas COF DNF








--- advertisement ---