Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3480.3 Km)

2018    


Videos (10)
Leaders of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







13 July / 200.00 kilometer / Start: 12:25 / Finish: 17:20
Stagewinner:05:00:17 DE GENDT Thomas
Race leader:34:17:59 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Ascending arrival
Climbs:2e Cat. (5x)   3e Cat. (2x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 05:00:17
2. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:06
3. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:06
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:26
5. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:26
6. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:26
7. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:26
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:26
9. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:26
10. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:26
11. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:26
12. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:26
13. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:26
14. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:26
15. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:26
16. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:26
17. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:26
18. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:26
19. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:26
20. ARU Fabio UAD 00:00:26
21. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:26
22. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:26
23. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:26
24. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:26
25. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:26
26. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:26
27. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:26
28. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:26
29. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:00:26
30. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:26
31. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:26
32. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:00:26
33. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:26
34. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:26
35. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:26
36. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:00:32
37. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:56
38. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:01:46
39. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:02:38
40. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:03:27
41. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:03:42
42. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:04:11
43. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:04:25
44. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:04:25
45. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:04:25
46. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:04:42
47. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:05:01
48. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:05:37
49. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:05:37
50. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:05:45
51. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:05:45
52. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:05:45
53. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:05:45
54. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:05:45
55. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:05:45
56. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:05:45
57. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:08:02
58. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:08:12
59. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:08:12
60. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:08:12
61. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:08:12
62. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:08:12
63. POELS Wouter INS 00:08:12
64. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:08:12
65. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:09:46
66. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:13:46
67. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:13:46
68. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:13:46
69. WOODS Michael EF1 00:14:22
70. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:14:22
71. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:14:22
72. KING Benjamin TDD 00:16:57
73. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:16:57
74. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:16:57
75. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:17:13
76. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:17:13
77. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:17:13
78. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:17:13
79. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:17:13
80. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:17:13
81. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:17:13
82. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:17:13
83. YATES Simon MTS 00:17:13
84. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:19:43
85. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:19:43
86. POLITT Nils TKA 00:19:43
87. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:19:43
88. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:19:43
89. OSS Daniel BOH 00:19:43
90. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:19:43
91. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:19:43
92. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:19:43
93. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:19:43
94. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:19:43
95. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:19:43
96. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:19:43
97. HOULE Hugo AST 00:19:43
98. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:19:43
99. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:19:43
100. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:19:43
101. VACHON Florian PCB 00:19:43
102. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:19:43
103. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:19:43
104. SICARD Romain TDE 00:19:43
105. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:19:43
106. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:19:43
107. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:19:43
108. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:19:43
109. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:19:43
110. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:19:43
111. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:19:43
112. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:19:43
113. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:23:47
114. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:23:47
115. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:23:47
116. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:23:47
117. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:23:47
118. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:23:47
119. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:23:47
120. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:23:47
121. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:23:47
122. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:23:47
123. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:23:47
124. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:23:47
125. ROWE Luke INS 00:23:47
126. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:23:47
127. HALLER Marco TKA 00:23:47
128. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:23:47
129. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:23:47
130. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:23:55
131. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:26:32
132. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:26:32
133. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:26:32
134. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:26:32
135. BONNET William GFC 00:26:32
136. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:26:32
137. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:26:32
138. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:26:32
139. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:26:32
140. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:26:32
141. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:26:32
142. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:26:32
143. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:26:32
144. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:26:32
145. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:26:32
146. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:26:32
147. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:26:32
148. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:26:32
149. SIMON Julien COF 00:26:32
150. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:26:32
151. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:26:32
152. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:26:32
153. HAGA Chad SUN 00:26:32
154. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:26:32
155. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:26:32
156. BOL Cees SUN 00:26:32
157. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:26:32
158. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:26:32
159. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:26:32
160. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:26:32
161. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:26:32
162. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 00:26:32
163. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:26:32
164. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:26:32
165. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:26:32
166. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:26:32
167. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:26:32
168. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:26:32
169. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:26:32
170. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:26:32
171. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:29:44
172. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:29:44

2 Abandoned
97. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 DNS
151. LAPORTE Christophe COF DNF








--- advertisement ---