Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3409.3 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    
2020


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







18 July / 209.50 kilometer / Start: 11:50 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:04:57:53 YATES Simon
Race leader:52:26:09 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Descending arrival
Climbs:1e Cat. (2x)   4e Cat. (1x)   

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. YATES Simon MTS 04:57:53
2. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:00
3. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:00
4. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:01:28
5. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:01:28
6. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:01:28
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:28
8. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:28
9. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:01:28
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:01:28
11. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:01:28
12. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:01:28
13. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:01:28
14. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:28
15. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:01:28
16. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:01:28
17. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:01:28
18. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:01:33
19. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:05:13
20. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:05:13
21. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:05:13
22. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:09:35
23. ROWE Luke INS 00:09:35
24. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:09:35
25. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:09:35
26. POELS Wouter INS 00:09:35
27. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:09:35
28. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:09:35
29. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:09:35
30. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:09:35
31. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:09:35
32. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:09:35
33. PORTE Richie TFS 00:09:35
34. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:09:35
35. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:09:35
36. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:09:35
37. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:35
38. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:09:35
39. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:09:35
40. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:09:35
41. GAUDU David GFC 00:09:35
42. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:09:35
43. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:09:35
44. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:09:35
45. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:09:35
46. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:09:35
47. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:09:35
48. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:09:35
49. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:09:35
50. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:09:35
51. BARDET Romain ALM 00:09:35
52. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:09:35
53. HOULE Hugo AST 00:09:35
54. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:09:35
55. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:09:35
56. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:09:35
57. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:09:35
58. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:09:35
59. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:09:35
60. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:09:35
61. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:09:35
62. SIMON Julien COF 00:09:35
63. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:09:35
64. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:09:35
65. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:09:35
66. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:09:35
67. HAIG Jack MTS 00:09:35
68. YATES Adam MTS 00:09:35
69. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:09:35
70. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 00:09:35
71. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:09:35
72. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:09:35
73. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:09:35
74. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:09:35
75. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:09:35
76. ARU Fabio UAD 00:09:35
77. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:09:35
78. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:09:35
79. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:09:35
80. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:09:35
81. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:09:35
82. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:09:35
83. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:09:35
84. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:09:35
85. SICARD Romain TDE 00:09:35
86. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:09:35
87. BENNETT George TJV 00:09:35
88. WOODS Michael EF1 00:09:35
89. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:09:35
90. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:09:35
91. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:15:30
92. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:15:30
93. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:15:30
94. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:15:30
95. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:15:30
96. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:18:58
97. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:18:58
98. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:18:58
99. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:18:58
100. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:18:58
101. POLITT Nils TKA 00:18:58
102. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:18:58
103. KING Benjamin TDD 00:18:58
104. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:18:58
105. OSS Daniel BOH 00:18:58
106. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:18:58
107. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:18:58
108. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:18:58
109. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:18:58
110. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:18:58
111. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:18:58
112. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:18:58
113. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:18:58
114. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:18:58
115. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:18:58
116. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:18:58
117. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:18:58
118. HAGA Chad SUN 00:18:58
119. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:18:58
120. VACHON Florian PCB 00:18:58
121. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:18:58
122. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:18:58
123. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:18:58
124. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:18:58
125. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:18:58
126. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:18:58
127. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:18:58
128. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:18:58
129. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:18:58
130. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:18:58
131. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:19:09
132. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:20:56
133. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:20:56
134. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:20:56
135. BONNET William GFC 00:20:56
136. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:20:56
137. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:20:56
138. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:20:56
139. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:20:56
140. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:20:56
141. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:20:56
142. BOL Cees SUN 00:24:41
143. HALLER Marco TKA 00:25:32
144. DOWSETT Alex TKA 00:25:32
145. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:25:32
146. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:25:32
147. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:25:32
148. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:25:32
149. MARTIN Tony TJV 00:26:34
150. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 00:26:34
151. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:26:34
152. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:26:34
153. VIVIANI Elia DQT 00:26:34
154. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:26:34
155. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:26:34
156. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:26:34
157. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:26:34
158. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:26:34
159. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:26:34
160. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:26:34
161. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:26:34
162. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:26:34
163. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:26:34
164. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:26:34
165. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:26:34
166. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:26:34

3 Abandoned
44. DENNIS Rohan TBM DNF
128. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD DNS
207. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD DNF








--- advertisement ---