Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2019 (2.1)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  10 January - 13 January

Edition: 4 (376.6 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 January / 116.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:13:20 SPRATT Amanda
Race leader:06:23:38 SPRATT Amanda

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:13:20
2. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:13:59
3. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 03:14:05
4. NEYLAN Rachel 03:14:10
5. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 03:14:13
6. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:14:21
7. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:14:30
8. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:14:30
9. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 03:14:33
10. ROPER Emily 03:14:36
11. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:15:11
12. KITCHEN Lauren 03:15:11
13. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:15:13
14. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 03:15:19
15. BROWN Grace MTS 03:15:44
16. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:15:50
17. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:15:52
18. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 03:15:52
19. STANNARD Lizzie EHOL 03:15:56
20. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 03:16:13
21. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:16:15
22. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:16:16
23. MCCALLUM Kirsty NNZL 03:16:17
24. PRATT Jessica 03:16:17
25. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 03:16:31
26. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA 03:16:31
27. BERGEN Sara RLW 03:16:42
28. FRASER Elyse NNZL 03:16:42
29. BOOTH Anna 03:16:56
30. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:16:56
31. KASPER Romy ALE 03:16:56
32. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:16:56
33. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 03:17:06
34. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 03:17:10
35. WILES Tayler TRE 03:17:24
36. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:17:24
37. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 03:17:24
38. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:17:31
39. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 03:17:45
40. COBB Alice TIB 03:17:49
41. LEBEDEV Veronica EHOL 03:17:59
42. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 03:18:05
43. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 03:18:54
44. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee ESWR 03:18:55
45. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:18:57
46. PETTENON Jennifer EHOL 03:19:14
47. RICARDO Gina 03:19:14
48. CURE Amy ESWR 03:19:49
49. PAINE Deborah NNZL 03:19:49
50. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:19:51
51. ROY Sarah MTS 03:20:00
52. MUNDY Jessica EHOL 03:20:00
53. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 03:20:22
54. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:20:47
55. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 03:20:47
56. WATTS Emily 03:21:11
57. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:21:11
58. LOUW Anya 03:21:11
59. HANSON Lauretta TRE 03:21:17
60. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 03:21:44
61. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 03:21:46
62. WIASAK Rebecca 03:22:03
63. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:22:09
64. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 03:22:09
65. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 03:22:29
66. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL 03:22:48
67. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:22:53
68. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:22:53
69. TALBOT Josie 03:22:53
70. BLOOR Ella ESWR 03:23:50
71. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:23:50
72. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:23:50
73. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 03:25:58
74. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:26:55
75. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 03:27:23
76. MICKEY Abigail RLW 03:29:06
77. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:30:55
78. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 03:30:55
79. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03:31:29
80. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 03:32:41
81. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 03:33:23
82. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 03:34:50
83. REIS Daniela DVE 03:34:50
84. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 03:35:57

3 Abandoned
62. PATTARO Francesca BPK DNF
76. MOAK Summer RLW DNF
145. COLLIGAN Jade DNF








--- advertisement ---