Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2019 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  11 May - 2 June

Edition: 102 (3579.0 Km)

2018    



Videos (14)
Leaders of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 10 > Ravenna - Modena
21 May / 145.00 kilometer / Start: 13:55 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:03:36:07 DEMARE Arnaud
Race leader:39:44:39 CONTI Valerio
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:36:07
2. VIVIANI Elia DQT 03:36:07
3. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 03:36:07
4. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:36:07
5. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 03:36:07
6. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 03:36:07
7. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 03:36:07
8. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 03:36:07
9. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03:36:07
10. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 03:36:07
11. SABATINI Fabio DQT 03:36:07
12. BENNETT Sean EF1 03:36:07
13. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 03:36:07
14. KLUGE Roger LTS 03:36:07
15. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:36:07
16. CERNY Josef CPT 03:36:07
17. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03:36:07
18. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03:36:07
19. MARCATO Marco UAD 03:36:07
20. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03:36:07
21. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 03:36:07
22. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 03:36:07
23. PETERS Nans ALM 03:36:07
24. BOARO Manuele AST 03:36:07
25. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 03:36:07
26. BAUER Jack MTS 03:36:07
27. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:36:07
28. YATES Simon MTS 03:36:07
29. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:36:07
30. OOMEN Sam SUN 03:36:07
31. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 03:36:07
32. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 03:36:07
33. FORMOLO Davide BOH 03:36:07
34. CARUSO Damiano TBM 03:36:07
35. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 03:36:07
36. POLANC Jan UAD 03:36:07
37. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 03:36:07
38. KNEES Christian INS 03:36:07
39. JUNGELS Bob DQT 03:36:07
40. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 03:36:07
41. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03:36:07
42. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 03:36:07
43. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 03:36:07
44. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:36:07
45. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 03:36:07
46. CANOLA Marco NIP 03:36:07
47. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 03:36:07
48. CATALDO Dario AST 03:36:07
49. CARTHY Hugh EF1 03:36:07
50. KANGERT Tanel EF1 03:36:07
51. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 03:36:07
52. ZEITS Andrey AST 03:36:07
53. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 03:36:07
54. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 03:36:07
55. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 03:36:07
56. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:36:07
57. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 03:36:07
58. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:36:07
59. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 03:36:07
60. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:36:07
61. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:36:07
62. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03:36:07
63. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03:36:07
64. VILLELLA Davide AST 03:36:07
65. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:36:07
66. WYSS Danilo TDD 03:36:07
67. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 03:36:07
68. MASNADA Fausto ANS 03:36:07
69. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 03:36:07
70. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:36:07
71. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:36:07
72. RENSHAW Mark TDD 03:36:07
73. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03:36:07
74. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 03:36:07
75. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 03:36:07
76. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 03:36:07
77. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 03:36:07
78. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 03:36:07
79. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 03:36:07
80. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:36:07
81. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 03:36:07
82. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 03:36:07
83. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 03:36:07
84. DUNBAR Eddie INS 03:36:07
85. COVILI Luca BRD 03:36:07
86. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 03:36:07
87. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 03:36:07
88. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:36:07
89. GRADEK Kamil CPT 03:36:07
90. DUPONT Hubert ALM 03:36:07
91. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 03:36:07
92. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 03:36:07
93. BOLE Grega TBM 03:36:07
94. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 03:36:07
95. SERRY Pieter DQT 03:36:07
96. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:36:07
97. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:36:07
98. BIDARD François ALM 03:36:07
99. BROWN Nathan EF1 03:36:07
100. HAGA Chad SUN 03:36:07
101. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 03:36:07
102. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03:36:07
103. CIMA Damiano NIP 03:36:07
104. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:36:07
105. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:36:07
106. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 03:36:07
107. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 03:36:07
108. MARTENS Paul TJV 03:36:07
109. SCOTSON Miles GFC 03:36:07
110. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:36:07
111. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:36:07
112. SENNI Manuel BRD 03:36:07
113. GASTAUER Ben ALM 03:36:07
114. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 03:36:07
115. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03:36:07
116. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 03:36:07
117. HANSEN Adam LTS 03:36:07
118. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 03:36:07
119. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 03:36:07
120. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 03:36:07
121. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 03:36:07
122. KUSS Sepp TJV 03:37:47
123. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 03:36:07
124. NIBALI Antonio TBM 03:38:00
125. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 03:38:04
126. LEEZER Tom TJV 03:38:04
127. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 03:38:04
128. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03:38:12
129. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03:38:14
130. HIRT Jan AST 03:38:17
131. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 03:38:17
132. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 03:36:07
133. DENZ Nico ALM 03:36:07
134. NEILANDS Krists ICA 03:36:07
135. BARBIN Enrico BRD 03:36:07
136. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 03:36:07
137. HALLER Marco TKA 03:36:07
138. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 03:36:07
139. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 03:36:07
140. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:36:07
141. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:36:07
142. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 03:36:07
143. BOHLI Tom UAD 03:36:07
144. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 03:36:07
145. DUNNE Conor ICA 03:39:15
146. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 03:39:30
147. KNOX James DQT 03:39:43
148. DAVIES Scott TDD 03:39:43
149. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 03:39:43
150. NIV Guy ICA 03:39:43
151. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:36:07
152. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:36:07
153. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 03:39:46
154. CLARKE William TFS 03:40:06
155. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 03:40:06
156. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 03:40:29
157. CONSONNI Simone UAD 03:36:07
158. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:36:07
159. CICCONE Giulio TFS 03:36:07
160. CONCI Nicola TFS 03:36:07
161. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 03:36:07
162. GOGL Michael TFS 03:36:07
163. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 03:36:07








--- advertisement ---