Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2019 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  11 May - 2 June

Edition: 102 (3579.0 Km)

2018    



Videos (14)
Leaders of the Race
6 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 11 > Carpi - Novi Ligure
22 May / 221.00 kilometer / Start: 12:05 / Finish: 17:10
Stagewinner:05:17:26 EWAN Caleb
Race leader:45:02:05 CONTI Valerio
Parcours:Flat stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. EWAN Caleb LTS 05:17:26
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 05:17:26
3. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 05:17:26
4. VIVIANI Elia DQT 05:17:26
5. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 05:17:26
6. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:17:26
7. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 05:17:26
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 05:17:26
9. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 05:17:26
10. BENNETT Sean EF1 05:17:26
11. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 05:17:26
12. CANOLA Marco NIP 05:17:26
13. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 05:17:26
14. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 05:17:26
15. BARBIN Enrico BRD 05:17:26
16. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 05:17:26
17. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05:17:26
18. MARCATO Marco UAD 05:17:26
19. JUNGELS Bob DQT 05:17:26
20. SIMION Paolo BRD 05:17:26
21. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 05:17:26
22. DENZ Nico ALM 05:17:26
23. OOMEN Sam SUN 05:17:26
24. POLANC Jan UAD 05:17:26
25. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 05:17:26
26. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 05:17:26
27. FORMOLO Davide BOH 05:17:26
28. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 05:17:26
29. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 05:17:26
30. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 05:17:26
31. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 05:17:26
32. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 05:17:26
33. CONTI Valerio UAD 05:17:26
34. BOLE Grega TBM 05:17:26
35. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 05:17:26
36. MARTENS Paul TJV 05:17:26
37. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 05:17:26
38. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 05:17:26
39. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 05:17:26
40. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 05:17:26
41. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 05:17:26
42. WARBASSE Larry ALM 05:17:26
43. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 05:17:26
44. KANGERT Tanel EF1 05:17:26
45. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 05:17:26
46. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 05:17:26
47. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 05:17:26
48. BOHLI Tom UAD 05:17:26
49. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:17:26
50. GRADEK Kamil CPT 05:17:26
51. BOARO Manuele AST 05:17:26
52. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 05:17:26
53. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 05:17:26
54. MAJKA Rafal BOH 05:17:26
55. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 05:17:26
56. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 05:17:26
57. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 05:17:26
58. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 05:17:26
59. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 05:17:26
60. PETERS Nans ALM 05:17:26
61. CATALDO Dario AST 05:17:26
62. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 05:17:26
63. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:17:26
64. YATES Simon MTS 05:17:26
65. VILLELLA Davide AST 05:17:26
66. CONCI Nicola TFS 05:17:26
67. MASNADA Fausto ANS 05:17:26
68. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 05:17:26
69. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 05:17:26
70. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 05:17:26
71. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 05:17:26
72. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 05:17:26
73. ZEITS Andrey AST 05:17:26
74. HANSEN Adam LTS 05:17:26
75. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05:17:26
76. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 05:17:26
77. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 05:17:26
78. NIBALI Antonio TBM 05:17:26
79. SENECHAL Florian DQT 05:17:26
80. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 05:17:26
81. SABATINI Fabio DQT 05:17:26
82. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 05:17:26
83. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 05:17:26
84. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 05:17:26
85. GOGL Michael TFS 05:17:26
86. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 05:17:26
87. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05:17:26
88. DUNBAR Eddie INS 05:17:26
89. COVILI Luca BRD 05:17:26
90. CARTHY Hugh EF1 05:17:26
91. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 05:17:26
92. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05:17:26
93. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05:17:26
94. SERRY Pieter DQT 05:17:26
95. GASTAUER Ben ALM 05:17:26
96. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 05:17:26
97. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 05:17:26
98. NEILANDS Krists ICA 05:17:26
99. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 05:17:26
100. DUPONT Hubert ALM 05:17:26
101. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 05:17:26
102. HINDLEY Jai SUN 05:17:26
103. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 05:17:26
104. BROWN Nathan EF1 05:17:26
105. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 05:17:26
106. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 05:17:26
107. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 05:17:26
108. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 05:17:26
109. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05:17:26
110. BIDARD François ALM 05:17:26
111. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 05:17:26
112. CLARKE William TFS 05:17:26
113. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 05:17:26
114. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 05:17:26
115. HAGA Chad SUN 05:17:26
116. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 05:17:26
117. WYSS Danilo TDD 05:17:26
118. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 05:17:26
119. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 05:17:26
120. SENNI Manuel BRD 05:17:53
121. CICCONE Giulio TFS 05:17:55
122. HAMILTON Chris SUN 05:17:55
123. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 05:17:55
124. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 05:17:55
125. NIV Guy ICA 05:17:55
126. LE GAC Olivier GFC 05:17:55
127. KLUGE Roger LTS 05:17:59
128. HIRT Jan AST 05:17:59
129. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 05:17:59
130. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 05:18:07
131. KUSS Sepp TJV 05:18:08
132. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 05:18:08
133. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 05:18:08
134. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 05:18:11
135. LEEZER Tom TJV 05:18:14
136. DUNNE Conor ICA 05:18:14
137. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 05:18:36
138. HALLER Marco TKA 05:18:36
139. RENSHAW Mark TDD 05:18:53
140. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 05:18:56
141. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 05:18:56
142. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 05:18:56
143. CERNY Josef CPT 05:18:56
144. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 05:18:56
145. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 05:18:56
146. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 05:18:56
147. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 05:19:11
148. SCOTSON Miles GFC 05:19:11
149. KNEES Christian INS 05:19:23
150. BAUER Jack MTS 05:20:12
151. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 05:20:12
152. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 05:20:12
153. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 05:20:17
154. CARUSO Damiano TBM 05:17:26
155. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 05:20:44
156. KNOX James DQT 05:20:44
157. DAVIES Scott TDD 05:20:44
158. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 05:20:44
159. CIMA Damiano NIP 05:21:16
160. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 05:21:50
161. CARRETERO Hector MOV 05:21:50
162. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 05:21:50

1 Abandoned
208. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS DNS








--- advertisement ---