Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Internacional Ciclista Michoacan 2018 (2.2)
(Vuelta Internacional Ciclista Michoacan)
Mexico  /  15 November - 20 November

Edition: 1 (1062.3 Km)
Winner: PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Zitácuaro - Huetamo
16 November / 166.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad MEX 3:49:25
2. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL 3:49:25
3. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid COL 3:49:25
4. ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús MEX 3:49:25
5. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL 3:49:25
6. RODAS MOLINA Sebastian COL 3:49:25
7. VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC 3:49:25
8. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian COL 3:49:25
9. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL 3:49:25
10. VILLA MEDINA Luis Francisco MEX 3:49:25
11. REYES MANTILLA José Luis MEX 3:49:25
12. SILVA AMBRIZ Juan MEX 3:49:25
13. GARCÍA NUÑEZ José Ulises MEX 3:49:25
14. SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel ESP 3:49:25
15. CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres COL 3:49:25
16. ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis MEX 3:49:25
17. PULIDO NARANJO Luis MEX 3:49:25
18. ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo MEX 3:49:25
19. MEDINA CELIS Eleazar MEX 3:49:25
20. COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo MEX 3:49:25
21. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL 3:49:25
22. RODRIGUEZ OCAMPO Jorge Andres COL 3:49:25
23. PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas COL 3:49:25
24. ALDAPE CHAVEZ Moises MEX 3:49:25
25. PEREZ HRNANDEZ Victor Rafael MEX 3:49:25
26. AGUIRRE INFANTE José Ramon MEX 3:49:32
27. MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo MEX 3:49:34
28. SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis MEX 3:49:47
29. SANTOS MORENO Efren MEX 3:50:33
30. CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres COL 3:53:32
31. IXEHUATL MEJIA Cesar MEX 3:53:32
32. HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob MEX 3:53:32
33. IBARRA TRUJILLO Manuel David MEX 3:56:05
34. CENDALES LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL 3:56:55
35. LEMUS GUERRERO Salvador MEX 3:57:29
36. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL 4:01:25
37. JEAN Michel CAN 4:01:32
38. AROCA GARZÓN Jose Camilo COL 4:01:32
39. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CHI 4:01:32
40. SANTOYA ACEVEDO German Andres COL 4:01:32
41. AGUILAR ROBLES Irving Jaime MEX 4:01:32
42. REYES COACHE Alberto MEX 4:01:32
43. VEGA ARREOLA Alejandro Jesús MEX 4:01:32
44. CASILLAS CARMONA Jhonatan MEX 4:01:32
45. ZAMORA RANGEL Mario Humberto MEX 4:01:32
46. ALONSO ORTIZ Jesus MEX 4:14:20
47. JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon MEX 4:16:47
48. ARELLANO MARTINEZ Gerardo Alberto MEX 4:16:47
49. ROMERO HERNANDEZ Rodrigo MEX 4:16:47
50. CARR Adam USA 4:16:47
51. REYES CONTRERAS Gerardo MEX 4:16:47
52. ROJAS RAMIREZ Rogelio MEX 4:16:47
53. RODRIGUEZ AREVALO Francisco MEX 4:16:47
54. GARCIA HERRERA Juan MEX 4:16:47
55. RAMOS TORRES Florencio MEX 4:16:47
56. PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio MEX 4:16:47
57. DOMINGUEZ PEREZ Eduardo MEX 4:16:47
58. ALFARO BARRIGA Erick MEX 4:16:47









--- advertisement ---