Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2018 (2.2)
China  /  9 November - 11 November

(276.0 Km)
Winner: STEDMAN Max

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







9 November / 80.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:39:50 GROVES Kaden
Race leader:01:39:40 GROVES Kaden

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GROVES Kaden MBE 01:39:50
2. EEFTING Roy MPC 01:39:50
3. SLIK Ivar MCT 01:39:50
4. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 01:39:50
5. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 01:39:50
6. KULYK Andriy XDS 01:39:50
7. KO Siu Wai NHKG 01:39:50
8. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 01:39:50
9. STEDMAN Max BCC 01:39:50
10. GROSELJ Matic LJU 01:39:50
11. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 01:39:50
12. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS 01:39:50
13. GOH Choon Huat TSG 01:39:50
14. CULEY Marcus STG 01:39:50
15. PAVLIC Marko HRB 01:39:50
16. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 01:39:50
17. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BCC 01:39:50
18. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 01:39:50
19. SANTORO Antonio MCT 01:39:50
20. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 01:39:50
21. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 01:39:50
22. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 01:40:31
23. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 01:40:31
24. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 01:40:31
25. VAN AERT Bernard JVP 01:40:31
26. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 01:40:31
27. TOWNSEND Rory BCC 01:40:31
28. KASTRANTAS Charalampos JVP 01:40:31
29. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 01:40:31
30. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 01:40:31
31. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 01:40:31
32. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 01:40:31
33. LI Zi Sen TYD 01:40:31
34. GU Bingcheng MSS 01:40:31
35. GALARRETA David HRB 01:40:31
36. SUN Xiao Long MBE 01:40:31
37. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 01:40:31
38. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS 01:40:31
39. LIU Haiwang MSS 01:40:31
40. LI Shuai XDS 01:40:31
41. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 01:40:31
42. QIAO Feng NLC 01:40:31
43. LI Jin Song MSS 01:40:31
44. WANG Jian Cai TYD 01:40:31
45. FINKST Tilen LJU 01:40:31
46. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 01:40:31
47. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 01:40:31
48. GAO Peng NLC 01:40:31
49. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 01:40:31
50. LI Hu TYD 01:40:31
51. GUY Timothy LJU 01:40:31
52. WANG Lizhen XDS 01:40:31
53. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 01:40:31
54. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 01:40:31
55. STROKAU Vasili MCC 01:40:31
56. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes MPC 01:40:31
57. PRAH Aljaz LJU 01:40:31
58. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 01:40:31
59. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 01:40:31
60. CHIU Ho San NHKG 01:40:31
61. LI Daihou XDS 01:40:31
62. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 01:40:31
63. VAN HEERDEN Eddie TSG 01:40:31
64. JIANG Yue JLC 01:40:31
65. KENNETT Dylan STG 01:40:31
66. ORR Robert MPC 01:40:31
67. RENWICK Wilson JVP 01:40:31
68. SHI Hang MSS 01:40:31
69. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 01:40:31
70. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 01:40:31
71. HUANG Shih Chang RTS 01:40:31
72. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 01:40:31
73. BI Wen Hui MBE 01:40:31
74. NIU Yikui MBE 01:40:31
75. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 01:40:31
76. LIU Manduo MSS 01:40:31
77. FITZPATRICK Tom RTS 01:40:31
78. GUO Liang Hui MSS 01:40:31
79. LIU Jiankun MBE 01:40:31
80. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 01:40:31
81. HUBBARD Thomas STG 01:40:31
82. PAGE Charles BCC 01:40:31
83. SMITH Morgan STG 01:40:31
84. FORD Martin JVP 01:40:31
85. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 01:40:31
86. KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan JLC 01:40:31
87. VALADE Jayson HRB 01:40:31
88. WANG Ming Dong TYD 01:40:44
89. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 01:40:44
90. TIGRINE Mehdi JVP 01:45:47
91. RUPNIK Jure HRB 01:45:47

3 Abandoned
103. CHIN Chao Kai RTS DNF
153. YAN Zhipeng JLC DNF
155. YU Chao JLC DNF








--- advertisement ---