Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2018 (2.2)
China  /  9 November - 11 November

(276.0 Km)
Winner: STEDMAN Max

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







11 November / 85.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:44:22 EEFTING Roy
Race leader:06:01:19 STEDMAN Max

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EEFTING Roy MPC 01:44:22
2. KULYK Andriy XDS 01:44:22
3. SLIK Ivar MCT 01:44:22
4. KENNETT Dylan STG 01:44:22
5. KO Siu Wai NHKG 01:44:22
6. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 01:44:22
7. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 01:44:22
8. FINKST Tilen LJU 01:44:22
9. VALADE Jayson HRB 01:44:22
10. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 01:44:22
11. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 01:44:22
12. RUPNIK Jure HRB 01:44:22
13. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 01:44:22
14. TOWNSEND Rory BCC 01:44:22
15. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 01:44:22
16. KASTRANTAS Charalampos JVP 01:44:22
17. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 01:44:22
18. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 01:44:22
19. NIU Yikui MBE 01:44:22
20. LI Zi Sen TYD 01:44:22
21. GUY Timothy LJU 01:44:22
22. GROVES Kaden MBE 01:44:22
23. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 01:44:22
24. PAVLIC Marko HRB 01:44:22
25. SUN Xiao Long MBE 01:44:22
26. PAGE Charles BCC 01:44:22
27. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BCC 01:44:22
28. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 01:44:22
29. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 01:44:22
30. GU Bingcheng MSS 01:44:22
31. LI Shuai XDS 01:44:22
32. LI Jin Song MSS 01:44:22
33. VAN AERT Bernard JVP 01:44:22
34. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 01:44:22
35. LI Hu TYD 01:44:22
36. STEDMAN Max BCC 01:44:22
37. GOH Choon Huat TSG 01:44:22
38. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 01:44:22
39. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 01:44:22
40. WANG Jian Cai TYD 01:44:22
41. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 01:44:22
42. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes MPC 01:44:22
43. GUO Liang Hui MSS 01:44:22
44. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 01:44:22
45. PRAH Aljaz LJU 01:44:22
46. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 01:44:22
47. LIU Jiankun MBE 01:44:22
48. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 01:44:22
49. LI Daihou XDS 01:44:22
50. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 01:44:22
51. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 01:44:22
52. CULEY Marcus STG 01:44:22
53. SHI Hang MSS 01:44:22
54. ORR Robert MPC 01:44:22
55. CHIU Ho San NHKG 01:44:22
56. RENWICK Wilson JVP 01:44:22
57. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 01:44:22
58. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 01:44:22
59. LIU Haiwang MSS 01:44:22
60. VAN HEERDEN Eddie TSG 01:44:22
61. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 01:44:22
62. GALARRETA David HRB 01:44:22
63. BI Wen Hui MBE 01:44:22
64. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 01:44:22
65. QIAO Feng NLC 01:44:22
66. GAO Peng NLC 01:44:22
67. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 01:44:22
68. HUBBARD Thomas STG 01:44:22
69. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 01:44:22
70. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 01:44:22
71. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 01:44:22
72. FITZPATRICK Tom RTS 01:44:22
73. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 01:44:22
74. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 01:44:22
75. FORD Martin JVP 01:44:22
76. GROSELJ Matic LJU 01:44:22
77. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 01:44:22
78. WANG Lizhen XDS 01:44:22
79. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 01:44:22
80. JIANG Yue JLC 01:44:22
81. KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan JLC 01:44:22
82. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 01:44:43
83. LIU Manduo MSS 01:44:48
84. WANG Ming Dong TYD 01:44:54
85. STROKAU Vasili MCC 01:44:57
86. TIGRINE Mehdi JVP 01:45:15
87. SMITH Morgan STG 01:45:38

4 Abandoned
34. SANTORO Antonio MCT DNS
101. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts RTS DNS
102. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar RTS DNS
105. HUANG Shih Chang RTS DNS








--- advertisement ---