Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2019 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  16 April - 21 April

Edition: 55 (1020.0 Km)
Winner: GROßSCHARTNER Felix

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Canakkale - Edremit
18 April / 122.60 kilometer / Start: 11:34 / Finish: 14:35
Stagewinner:02:50:12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Race leader:11:04:08 BENNETT Sam

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 02:50:12
2. BENNETT Sam BOH 02:50:12
3. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 02:50:12
4. EWAN Caleb LTS 02:50:12
5. NOPPE Christophe SVB 02:50:12
6. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 02:50:12
7. GIBSON Matthew BBH 02:50:12
8. PACIONI Luca THR 02:50:12
9. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 02:50:12
10. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 02:50:12
11. CONSONNI Simone UAD 02:50:12
12. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 02:50:12
13. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 02:50:12
14. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 02:50:12
15. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 02:50:12
16. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 02:50:12
17. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 02:50:12
18. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 02:50:12
19. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 02:50:12
20. MURPHY John RLY 02:50:12
21. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 02:50:12
22. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 02:50:12
23. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 02:50:12
24. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 02:50:12
25. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 02:50:12
26. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 02:50:12
27. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 02:50:12
28. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 02:50:12
29. POLANC Jan UAD 02:50:12
30. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 02:50:12
31. KLUGE Roger LTS 02:50:12
32. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 02:50:12
33. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 02:50:12
34. DOGAN Halil Ibrahim NTUR 02:50:12
35. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 02:50:12
36. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 02:50:12
37. FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro W52 02:50:12
38. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 02:50:12
39. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 02:50:12
40. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 02:50:12
41. MORKOV Michael DQT 02:50:12
42. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 02:50:12
43. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 02:50:12
44. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 02:50:12
45. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 02:50:12
46. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 02:50:12
47. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 02:50:12
48. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 02:50:12
49. MESTRE Ricardo W52 02:50:12
50. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 02:50:12
51. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 02:50:12
52. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 02:50:12
53. BALKAN Onur NTUR 02:50:12
54. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 02:50:12
55. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 02:50:12
56. DE BOD Stefan TDD 02:50:12
57. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 02:50:12
58. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 02:50:12
59. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 02:50:12
60. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 02:50:12
61. NAKANE Hideto NIP 02:50:12
62. AKDÝLEK Ahmet NTUR 02:50:12
63. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 02:50:12
64. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 02:50:12
65. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 02:50:12
66. CONTI Valerio UAD 02:50:12
67. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 02:50:12
68. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 02:50:12
69. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 02:50:12
70. NATAROV Yuriy AST 02:50:12
71. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 02:50:12
72. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 02:50:12
73. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 02:50:12
74. CABEDO Oscar BBH 02:50:12
75. MARENGO Umberto THR 02:50:12
76. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 02:50:12
77. FINETTO Mauro DMP 02:50:12
78. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 02:50:12
79. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 02:50:12
80. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 02:50:12
81. CIMA Imerio NIP 02:50:12
82. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 02:50:12
83. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 02:50:12
84. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 02:50:12
85. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:50:12
86. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 02:50:12
87. BRITTON Rob RLY 02:50:12
88. DAVIES Scott TDD 02:50:12
89. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 02:50:12
90. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 02:50:12
91. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 02:50:12
92. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 02:50:12
93. GHYS Robbe SVB 02:50:12
94. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 02:50:12
95. BASKA Erik BOH 02:50:12
96. MURPHY Kyle RLY 02:50:12
97. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 02:50:12
98. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 02:50:12
99. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 02:50:12
100. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 02:50:12
101. DE PAUW Moreno SVB 02:50:12
102. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 02:50:12
103. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 02:50:12
104. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS 02:50:12
105. RENSHAW Mark TDD 02:50:28
106. BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 02:50:28
107. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 02:50:28
108. MAGNER Tyler RLY 02:50:28
109. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:50:33
110. VENTER Jacobus TDD 02:50:41
111. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 02:50:50
112. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 02:51:00
113. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 02:51:10
114. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 02:51:10
115. BERTAZZO Liam THR 02:51:18
116. ORONTE Emerson RLY 02:51:49
117. BARTHE Cyril EUS 02:50:12








--- advertisement ---