Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2018 (2.1)
China  /  14 November - 18 November

(572.0 Km)
Winner: DAVIDENOK Ilya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 November / 109.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:37:27 ROHDE Leon Raphael
Race leader:05:08:48 LYU Xianjing

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ROHDE Leon Raphael NGER 02:37:27
2. GROVES Kaden MBE 02:37:27
3. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 02:37:27
4. KENNETT Dylan STG 02:37:27
5. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 02:37:27
6. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 02:37:27
7. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:37:27
8. VALADE Jayson HRB 02:37:27
9. STÖHR Jan ACS 02:37:27
10. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:37:27
11. FINKST Tilen LJU 02:37:27
12. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 02:37:27
13. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 02:37:27
14. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 02:37:27
15. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:37:27
16. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:37:27
17. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:37:27
18. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 02:37:27
19. SONG Mingliang GCB 02:37:27
20. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 02:37:27
21. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 02:37:27
22. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 02:37:27
23. NOMOTO Sora AIS 02:37:27
24. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 02:37:27
25. RYBA Jan ACS 02:37:27
26. LI Daihou XDS 02:37:27
27. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:37:27
28. NIU Yikui MBE 02:37:27
29. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:37:27
30. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 02:37:27
31. FIALA Petr ACS 02:37:27
32. SLIK Ivar MCT 02:37:27
33. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:37:27
34. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:37:27
35. KIM Hyeon Seok SCT 02:37:27
36. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:37:27
37. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:37:27
38. GUY Timothy LJU 02:37:27
39. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 02:37:27
40. LI Bo GCB 02:37:27
41. LI Shuai XDS 02:37:27
42. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NMGL 02:37:27
43. PRAH Aljaz LJU 02:37:27
44. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 02:37:27
45. GALARRETA David HRB 02:37:27
46. LEUNG Chun Wing HKS 02:37:27
47. JOO Mideum SCT 02:37:27
48. LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad NMAS 02:37:27
49. CHEUNG King Lok HKS 02:37:27
50. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 02:37:27
51. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NMGL 02:37:27
52. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 02:37:27
53. WANG Ming Dong TYD 02:37:27
54. PAVLIC Marko HRB 02:37:27
55. SUN Yupeng GCB 02:37:27
56. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:37:27
57. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:37:27
58. LI Hu TYD 02:37:27
59. GUO Liang Hui MSS 02:37:27
60. JUN Hoonmin SCT 02:37:27
61. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 02:37:27
62. SEO Yeongho SCT 02:37:27
63. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:37:27
64. LI Jin Song MSS 02:37:27
65. MALCHAREK Moritz NGER 02:37:27
66. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:37:27
67. VAN HEERDEN Eddie TSG 02:37:27
68. EEFTING Roy MPC 02:37:27
69. FRAHM Jasper NGER 02:37:27
70. TESFAY Hanibal NERI 02:37:27
71. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:37:27
72. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:37:27
73. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:37:27
74. DYBALL Ben STG 02:37:27
75. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 02:37:27
76. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 02:37:27
77. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 02:37:27
78. CAI Xin GCB 02:37:27
79. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:37:27
80. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:37:27
81. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:37:27
82. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:37:27
83. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:37:27
84. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:37:27
85. SHI Hang MSS 02:37:27
86. WANG Lizhen XDS 02:37:27
87. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 02:37:27
88. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:37:27
89. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:37:27
90. BOMMEL Henning NGER 02:37:27
91. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:37:27
92. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 02:37:27
93. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:37:27
94. ORR Robert MPC 02:37:27
95. DUTTON Jay STG 02:37:27
96. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:37:27
97. MIN Kyeongho SCT 02:37:27
98. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 02:37:27
99. NESVEDA Jiri ACS 02:37:27
100. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 02:37:27
101. LIU Manduo MSS 02:37:27
102. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:37:27
103. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:37:27
104. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:37:27
105. GROSELJ Matic LJU 02:37:27
106. QI Junshan GCB 02:37:27
107. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:37:27
108. STÖHR Pavel ACS 02:37:27
109. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:37:27
110. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:37:27
111. MACKAY Ashley ACA 02:37:27
112. YANG Fugui GCB 02:37:27
113. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 02:38:03
114. MEBRAHTOM Natnael NERI 02:37:27
115. DRAKE Amarni ACA 02:37:27
116. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:37:27
117. WEINSTEIN Domenic NGER 02:38:29
118. JENNER Samuel MBE 02:38:34
119. WEBER Philip NGER 02:38:44
120. OVETT Freddy ACA 02:37:27
121. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSG 02:37:27
122. ORCHARD Toby ACA 02:37:27
123. MICHEAL Alexander NERI 02:37:27
124. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:37:27
125. YAN Meng HEN 02:42:15
126. WANG Bo HEN 02:42:17








--- advertisement ---