Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2018 (2.1)
China  /  14 November - 18 November

(572.0 Km)
Winner: DAVIDENOK Ilya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Yongtai - Da Yang
17 November / 128.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:06:01 KONONENKO Mykhailo
Race leader:10:30:01 DAVIDENOK Ilya

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 03:06:01
2. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 03:06:05
3. STROKAU Vasili MCC 03:06:09
4. LYU Xianjing HEN 03:06:09
5. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 03:06:09
6. DYBALL Ben STG 03:06:09
7. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 03:06:09
8. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:06:09
9. MEBRAHTOM Natnael NERI 03:06:09
10. TESFAY Hanibal NERI 03:06:09
11. PAVLIC Marko HRB 03:06:09
12. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 03:06:09
13. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03:06:09
14. SLIK Ivar MCT 03:06:58
15. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03:06:58
16. GALARRETA David HRB 03:06:58
17. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:06:58
18. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 03:07:04
19. LIU Jianpeng HEN 03:07:35
20. LI Zi Sen TYD 03:07:35
21. GROSELJ Matic LJU 03:07:35
22. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 03:07:35
23. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 03:07:35
24. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 03:07:37
25. LI Jin Song MSS 03:07:37
26. NOMOTO Sora AIS 03:07:37
27. MICHEAL Alexander NERI 03:07:37
28. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 03:07:37
29. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 03:07:37
30. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:07:37
31. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 03:07:37
32. JUN Hoonmin SCT 03:07:37
33. DUTTON Jay STG 03:07:37
34. LIU Jiankun MBE 03:07:37
35. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:07:37
36. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:07:40
37. CHEUNG King Lok HKS 03:07:40
38. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 03:07:40
39. PRAH Aljaz LJU 03:08:21
40. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 03:08:21
41. FINKST Tilen LJU 03:08:21
42. GU Bingcheng MSS 03:08:21
43. MIN Kyeongho SCT 03:09:07
44. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NMGL 03:09:10
45. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 03:09:10
46. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 03:09:10
47. FIALA Petr ACS 03:09:10
48. SHI Hang MSS 03:09:10
49. BOMMEL Henning NGER 03:09:10
50. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 03:09:10
51. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 03:09:10
52. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 03:09:10
53. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 03:09:10
54. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 03:09:10
55. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 03:09:53
56. VAN HEERDEN Eddie TSG 03:11:02
57. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:11:02
58. GUY Timothy LJU 03:11:02
59. JOO Mideum SCT 03:12:14
60. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 03:12:25
61. KO Siu Wai HKS 03:12:25
62. KENNETT Dylan STG 03:12:25
63. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 03:13:13
64. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 03:13:13
65. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 03:13:13
66. SEO Yeongho SCT 03:13:15
67. VALADE Jayson HRB 03:13:15
68. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 03:13:15
69. STÖHR Pavel ACS 03:13:15
70. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:13:15
71. LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad NMAS 03:13:15
72. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 03:13:15
73. STÖHR Jan ACS 03:13:15
74. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 03:13:15
75. MACKAY Ashley ACA 03:13:15
76. LIU Haiwang MSS 03:15:06
77. LI Shuai XDS 03:15:06
78. LIU Manduo MSS 03:15:20
79. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 03:15:27
80. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 03:15:27
81. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 03:15:27
82. KULYK Andriy XDS 03:15:27
83. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 03:15:27
84. SUN Yupeng GCB 03:17:02
85. KIM Hyeon Seok SCT 03:17:02
86. SONG Mingliang GCB 03:17:02
87. LEUNG Chun Wing HKS 03:17:02
88. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:17:02
89. QI Junshan GCB 03:17:02
90. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 03:17:02
91. GUO Liang Hui MSS 03:17:02
92. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 03:17:02
93. WEINSTEIN Domenic NGER 03:18:28
94. FRAHM Jasper NGER 03:18:28
95. WEBER Philip NGER 03:18:28
96. HUBBARD Thomas STG 03:18:28
97. EEFTING Roy MPC 03:18:28
98. ORR Robert MPC 03:18:28
99. ROHDE Leon Raphael NGER 03:18:28
100. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 03:18:28
101. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 03:18:28
102. RUPNIK Jure HRB 03:18:28
103. MALCHAREK Moritz NGER 03:18:28
104. GROVES Kaden MBE 03:18:28
105. DRAKE Amarni ACA 03:18:28
106. NESVEDA Jiri ACS 03:18:28
107. JENNER Samuel MBE 03:18:28
108. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 03:18:28
109. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 03:18:28
110. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:18:28
111. WANG Bo HEN 03:18:28
112. NIU Yikui MBE 03:20:44
113. YAN Meng HEN 03:20:44
114. LI Daihou XDS 03:20:44
115. WANG Ming Dong TYD 03:21:18
116. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 03:21:28
117. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NMGL 03:33:35

1 Abandoned
196. LI Hu TYD DNF









--- advertisement ---