Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2018 (2.1)
China  /  14 November - 18 November

(572.0 Km)
Winner: DAVIDENOK Ilya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Yongtai - Yongtai
18 November / 134.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:47:55 GROVES Kaden
Race leader:13:17:56 DAVIDENOK Ilya

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GROVES Kaden MBE 02:47:55
2. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:47:55
3. FRAHM Jasper NGER 02:47:55
4. EEFTING Roy MPC 02:47:55
5. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 02:47:55
6. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 02:47:55
7. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:47:55
8. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 02:47:55
9. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:47:55
10. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:47:55
11. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:47:55
12. NOMOTO Sora AIS 02:47:55
13. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 02:47:55
14. ROHDE Leon Raphael NGER 02:47:55
15. STÖHR Jan ACS 02:47:55
16. SLIK Ivar MCT 02:47:55
17. VALADE Jayson HRB 02:47:55
18. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 02:47:55
19. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 02:47:55
20. JENNER Samuel MBE 02:47:55
21. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 02:47:55
22. KENNETT Dylan STG 02:47:55
23. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:47:55
24. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:47:55
25. FIALA Petr ACS 02:47:55
26. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 02:47:55
27. FINKST Tilen LJU 02:47:55
28. LEUNG Chun Wing HKS 02:47:55
29. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:47:55
30. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 02:47:55
31. DYBALL Ben STG 02:47:55
32. MALCHAREK Moritz NGER 02:47:55
33. JUN Hoonmin SCT 02:47:55
34. PRAH Aljaz LJU 02:47:55
35. PAVLIC Marko HRB 02:47:55
36. GALARRETA David HRB 02:47:55
37. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 02:47:55
38. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:47:55
39. LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad NMAS 02:47:55
40. QI Junshan GCB 02:47:55
41. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:47:55
42. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:47:55
43. DUTTON Jay STG 02:47:55
44. TESFAY Hanibal NERI 02:47:55
45. WANG Ming Dong TYD 02:47:55
46. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:47:55
47. JOO Mideum SCT 02:47:55
48. LIU Haiwang MSS 02:47:55
49. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:47:55
50. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 02:47:55
51. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:47:55
52. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:47:55
53. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:47:55
54. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 02:47:55
55. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:47:55
56. CHEUNG King Lok HKS 02:47:55
57. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 02:47:55
58. MACKAY Ashley ACA 02:47:55
59. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 02:47:55
60. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 02:47:55
61. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 02:47:55
62. WANG Jian Cai TYD 02:47:55
63. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 02:47:55
64. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:47:55
65. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:47:55
66. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:47:55
67. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:47:55
68. LI Daihou XDS 02:47:55
69. GROSELJ Matic LJU 02:47:55
70. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 02:47:55
71. DRAKE Amarni ACA 02:47:55
72. RUPNIK Jure HRB 02:47:55
73. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NMGL 02:47:55
74. MIN Kyeongho SCT 02:47:55
75. SEO Yeongho SCT 02:47:55
76. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 02:47:55
77. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NMGL 02:47:55
78. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 02:47:55
79. NIU Yikui MBE 02:47:55
80. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:47:55
81. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 02:47:55
82. SHI Hang MSS 02:47:55
83. KIM Hyeon Seok SCT 02:47:55
84. LI Shuai XDS 02:47:55
85. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 02:47:55
86. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 02:47:55
87. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 02:47:55
88. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 02:47:55
89. STÖHR Pavel ACS 02:47:55
90. LI Jin Song MSS 02:47:55
91. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 02:47:55
92. NESVEDA Jiri ACS 02:47:55
93. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 02:47:55
94. CHEN Mingrun HEN 02:47:55
95. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 02:47:55
96. GUO Liang Hui MSS 02:48:12
97. SUN Yupeng GCB 02:48:15
98. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:48:22
99. LIU Jianpeng HEN 02:48:26
100. LIU Manduo MSS 02:48:44
101. MICHEAL Alexander NERI 02:49:03
102. MEBRAHTOM Natnael NERI 02:49:03
103. YAN Meng HEN 02:49:17
104. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 02:49:20
105. WEINSTEIN Domenic NGER 02:50:00
106. WEBER Philip NGER 02:50:00
107. ORR Robert MPC 02:50:29
108. GUY Timothy LJU 02:50:29
109. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 02:50:29
110. WANG Bo HEN 02:51:24
111. BOMMEL Henning NGER 02:52:05
112. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:52:33
113. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 02:52:33
114. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 02:53:19
115. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:53:19

2 Abandoned
115. VAN HEERDEN Eddie TSG DNF
214. SONG Mingliang GCB DNF









--- advertisement ---