Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour of California)
United States  /  12 May - 18 May

Edition: 14 (1244.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







13 May / 214.50 kilometer / Start: 09:30 / Finish: 15:40
Stage results
1. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 06:17:11
2. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:00
3. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:04
4. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:10
5. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:16
6. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:27
7. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:00:27
8. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:31
9. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:31
10. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:31
11. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:31
12. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:00:31
13. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:31
14. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:31
15. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:31
16. MEINTJES Louis TDD 00:00:31
17. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 00:00:31
18. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:00:31
19. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:38
20. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:38
21. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:38
22. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:40
23. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:00:40
24. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:00:42
25. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:00:45
26. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:00:48
27. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:00:51
28. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:00:51
29. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:00:55
30. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:00:58
31. MCCABE Travis NUSA 00:01:05
32. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:01:05
33. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:01:05
34. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:01:11
35. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:35
36. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:01:35
37. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:02:29
38. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:29
39. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:02:36
40. STETINA Peter TFS 00:02:49
41. KING Benjamin TDD 00:02:49
42. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:03:04
43. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:03:08
44. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:03:23
45. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:08:07
46. ALMEIDA JoŃo HBA 00:08:07
47. PLANET Charles TNN 00:08:07
48. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:08:07
49. EG Niklas TFS 00:08:07
50. STITES Tyler NUSA 00:08:07
51. HOEHN Alex NUSA 00:08:07
52. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:08:07
53. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:08:07
54. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:08:07
55. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:08:07
56. SWIRBUL Keegan NUSA 00:08:07
57. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:08:07
58. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:08:07
59. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:08:07
60. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:09:11
61. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:12:55
62. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:12:55
63. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:13:01
64. ROSA Diego INS 00:15:13
65. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:15:13
66. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:15:13
67. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:17:46
68. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:17:46
69. DOULL Owain INS 00:17:46
70. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:17:46
71. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:17:46
72. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:17:46
73. HOWES Alex EF1 00:17:46
74. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:17:46
75. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:17:46
76. PERON Andrea TNN 00:17:46
77. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:17:46
78. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 00:17:46
79. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:17:46
80. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:17:46
81. OSS Daniel BOH 00:17:46
82. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:17:46
83. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:17:46
84. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:17:46
85. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:17:46
86. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:17:46
87. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:17:46
88. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:17:46
89. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:17:46
90. BOL Cees SUN 00:17:46
91. BRYON Miguel NUSA 00:17:46
92. BOARDMAN Samuel NUSA 00:17:46
93. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:17:46
94. STORER Michael SUN 00:17:46
95. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:18:04
96. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:18:07
97. DAVIS Cole HBA 00:18:07
98. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:18:10
99. ROWE Luke INS 00:18:13
100. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:18:16
101. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:25:34
102. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:26:19
103. BRAND Sam TNN 00:26:19
104. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:26:19
105. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:26:19
106. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:26:19
107. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:26:19
108. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:26:19
109. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:26:19
110. RICE Michael HBA 00:26:19
111. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:26:19
112. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:26:19
113. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:26:19
114. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:26:19
115. BASKA Erik BOH 00:26:19
116. HERNANDEZ Michael NUSA 00:26:19
117. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 00:26:19
118. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:26:19
119. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:26:19
120. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:26:19
121. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:26:19
122. BARTA William CPT 00:26:19
123. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:26:19
124. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:26:19
125. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:26:19
126. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:26:19
127. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:26:19
128. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:26:19
129. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:27:10
130. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:36:09
131. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:36:09
132. CALABRIA Fabio TNN 00:47:35









--- advertisement ---