Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour of California)
United States  /  12 May - 18 May

Edition: 14 (1244.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Stockton - Morgan Hill
14 May / 208.00 kilometer / Start: 10:05 / Finish: 15:40
Stage results
1. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 05:44:22
2. KING Benjamin TDD 00:07:11
3. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:07:11
4. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:07:47
5. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:07:47
6. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:07:47
7. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:07:47
8. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:07:47
9. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:07:47
10. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:07:47
11. MCCABE Travis NUSA 00:07:47
12. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:07:47
13. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:07:47
14. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:07:47
15. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 00:07:47
16. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:07:47
17. PLANET Charles TNN 00:07:47
18. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:07:47
19. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:07:47
20. BENNETT George TJV 00:07:47
21. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:07:47
22. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:07:47
23. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:07:47
24. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:07:47
25. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:07:47
26. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:07:47
27. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:07:47
28. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:07:47
29. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:07:47
30. CRAS Steff TKA 00:07:47
31. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:07:47
32. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:07:47
33. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:07:47
34. HOULE Hugo AST 00:07:47
35. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:07:47
36. PORTE Richie TFS 00:07:47
37. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:07:47
38. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:07:47
39. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:07:47
40. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:07:47
41. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:07:47
42. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:07:47
43. OSS Daniel BOH 00:07:47
44. EG Niklas TFS 00:07:47
45. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:07:47
46. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:07:47
47. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:07:47
48. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:07:47
49. STETINA Peter TFS 00:07:47
50. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:07:47
51. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:07:47
52. MEINTJES Louis TDD 00:07:47
53. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:07:54
54. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:07:54
55. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:07:54
56. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:07:54
57. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:07:54
58. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:07:58
59. SWIRBUL Keegan NUSA 00:07:58
60. STITES Tyler NUSA 00:07:58
61. ROSA Diego INS 00:08:06
62. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:08:06
63. HOEHN Alex NUSA 00:08:12
64. ROWE Luke INS 00:08:19
65. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:08:34
66. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:11:24
67. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:11:24
68. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:23:30
69. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:23:30
70. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:23:30
71. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:23:30
72. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:23:30
73. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:23:30
74. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:23:30
75. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:23:30
76. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:23:30
77. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:23:30
78. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:23:30
79. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:23:30
80. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:23:30
81. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:23:30
82. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:23:30
83. BRAND Sam TNN 00:23:30
84. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:23:30
85. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:23:30
86. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:23:30
87. HOWES Alex EF1 00:23:30
88. DOULL Owain INS 00:23:30
89. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:23:30
90. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:23:30
91. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:23:30
92. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:23:30
93. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:23:30
94. BOL Cees SUN 00:23:30
95. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:23:30
96. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:23:30
97. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:23:30
98. HERNANDEZ Michael NUSA 00:23:30
99. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:23:30
100. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:23:30
101. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:23:30
102. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:23:30
103. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:23:30
104. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:23:30
105. BOARDMAN Samuel NUSA 00:23:30
106. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:23:30
107. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:23:30
108. PERON Andrea TNN 00:23:30
109. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:23:30
110. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:23:30
111. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:23:30
112. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:23:30
113. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:23:30
114. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:23:30
115. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:23:30
116. BASKA Erik BOH 00:23:30
117. RICE Michael HBA 00:23:30
118. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:23:30
119. STORER Michael SUN 00:23:30
120. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:23:30
121. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:23:30
122. DAVIS Cole HBA 00:23:30
123. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:23:30
124. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:23:30
125. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:23:30
126. BRYON Miguel NUSA 00:23:30
127. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:23:30
128. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 00:23:30

4 Abandoned
63. ELLSAY Nigel RLY DNS
122. BARTA William CPT DNF
151. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA DNS
173. CALABRIA Fabio TNN DNF









--- advertisement ---