Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour of California)
United States  /  12 May - 18 May

Edition: 14 (1244.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







15 May / 214.50 kilometer / Start: 10:05 / Finish: 15:40
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 05:53:22
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
3. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
4. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
5. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:00
6. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:00
7. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:00:00
8. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:00:00
9. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:00:00
10. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:00
11. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:00
12. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
13. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:00
14. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
15. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
16. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:00
17. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:00
18. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:00:00
19. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
20. MCCABE Travis NUSA 00:00:00
21. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:00
22. BRYON Miguel NUSA 00:00:00
23. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:00
24. RICE Michael HBA 00:00:00
25. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:00
26. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:00:00
27. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:00
28. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:00:00
29. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
30. KING Benjamin TDD 00:00:00
31. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
32. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:00
33. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:00
34. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:00:00
35. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
36. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:00
37. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:00
38. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:00:00
39. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
40. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:00:00
41. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 00:00:00
42. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:00:00
43. DOULL Owain INS 00:00:00
44. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:00
45. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:00:00
46. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:00:00
47. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:00:00
48. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
49. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
50. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:00:00
51. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:00:00
52. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
53. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:00
54. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:00:00
55. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:00:00
56. ALMEIDA JoŃo HBA 00:00:00
57. STETINA Peter TFS 00:00:00
58. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:00
59. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:00
60. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:00:00
61. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:00:00
62. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:00
63. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
64. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:00:00
65. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
66. ROWE Luke INS 00:00:00
67. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:00
68. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:00
69. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:00
70. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:00
71. OSS Daniel BOH 00:00:00
72. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:00:00
73. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:00:00
74. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
75. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
76. BOARDMAN Samuel NUSA 00:00:00
77. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:00
78. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:00:00
79. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
80. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:00
81. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:00
82. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
83. HOEHN Alex NUSA 00:00:00
84. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:00:00
85. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 00:00:00
86. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:00:00
87. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:00:00
88. SWIRBUL Keegan NUSA 00:00:00
89. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
90. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:00:00
91. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:00
92. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:00:00
93. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:00:00
94. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:00:00
95. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:00
96. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:00:00
97. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
98. HERNANDEZ Michael NUSA 00:00:00
99. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
100. PLANET Charles TNN 00:00:00
101. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:00:00
102. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:00:00
103. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:00
104. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:03:03
105. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:03:25
106. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:00:00
107. HOWES Alex EF1 00:00:00
107. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 00:00:00
109. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:00
110. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:00:00
111. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:00:00
112. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:00:00
113. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:00:00
114. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:03:53
115. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:00
116. STITES Tyler NUSA 00:00:00
117. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:00:00
118. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:00:00
119. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:00:00
120. MEINTJES Louis TDD 00:00:00
121. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:00:00
122. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:00:00
123. DAVIS Cole HBA 00:00:00
124. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
125. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
126. HOULE Hugo AST 00:09:34
127. CRAS Steff TKA 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
32. DURASEK Kristijan UAD DNS








--- advertisement ---