Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tour of California)
United States  /  12 May - 18 May

Edition: 14 (1244.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Ontario - Mt. Baldy
17 May / 127.50 kilometer / Start: 11:50 / Finish: 15:40
Stagewinner:03:48:49 POGACAR Tadej
Race leader:30:01:56 POGACAR Tadej

Description
Preview
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 03:48:49
2. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:00
3. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:05
4. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:10
5. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 00:00:20
6. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:22
7. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:25
8. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:47
9. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:00:47
10. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:47
11. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:00:49
12. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:01:12
13. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:18
14. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:01:26
15. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:01:28
16. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:01:28
17. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:01:28
18. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:01:35
19. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 00:02:02
20. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:02:02
21. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:02:08
22. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:02:10
23. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:02:20
24. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:02:36
25. MURPHY Kyle RLY 00:02:55
26. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:03:04
27. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:03:13
28. SWIRBUL Keegan NUSA 00:03:38
29. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:03:56
30. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:03:56
31. ALMEIDA JoŃo HBA 00:03:58
32. EG Niklas TFS 00:04:16
33. STETINA Peter TFS 00:04:16
34. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:04:24
35. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 00:04:52
36. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:04:53
37. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:05:26
38. KING Benjamin TDD 00:05:26
39. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 00:06:00
40. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:07:46
41. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:07:46
42. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:07:46
43. ROSA Diego INS 00:10:03
44. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:10:03
45. PLANET Charles TNN 00:10:24
46. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:10:24
47. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:10:27
48. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:10:43
49. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:10:47
50. ANDERSON Edward HBA 00:10:47
51. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:11:00
52. DOULL Owain INS 00:11:03
53. HOULE Hugo AST 00:11:03
54. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:11:49
55. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:12:24
56. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:13:18
57. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:13:35
58. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:14:05
59. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:15:17
60. HOEHN Alex NUSA 00:15:17
61. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:16:02
62. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:16:44
63. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:21:39
64. STORER Michael SUN 00:21:39
65. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 00:21:48
66. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:21:48
67. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:21:51
68. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:21:56
69. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:21:56
70. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:22:31
71. BRAND Sam TNN 00:26:54
72. PERON Andrea TNN 00:26:54
73. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:26:54
74. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:26:54
75. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:26:54
76. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:26:54
77. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:26:54
78. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:26:54
79. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:26:54
80. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:26:54
81. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:26:54
82. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:26:54
83. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:26:54
84. MCCABE Travis NUSA 00:26:54
85. RICE Michael HBA 00:26:54
86. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:26:54
87. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:26:54
88. OSS Daniel BOH 00:26:54
89. BOARDMAN Samuel NUSA 00:26:54
90. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:26:54
91. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:26:54
92. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:26:54
93. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:26:54
94. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:26:54
95. BASKA Erik BOH 00:26:54
96. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:26:54
97. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:26:54
98. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 00:26:54
99. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:26:54
100. BOL Cees SUN 00:26:54
101. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:26:54
102. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:26:54
103. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 00:26:54
104. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:26:54
105. HERNANDEZ Michael NUSA 00:26:54
106. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:26:54
107. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:26:54
108. ROWE Luke INS 00:26:54
109. DAVIS Cole HBA 00:26:54
110. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:26:54
111. HOWES Alex EF1 00:26:54
112. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:27:14
113. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:28:10
114. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:28:53
115. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:30:51
116. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:33:00
117. BRYON Miguel NUSA 00:33:04
118. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:33:20

3 Abandoned
27. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV DNF
61. MCNULTY Brandon RLY DNF
146. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN DNS








--- advertisement ---