Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  14 February - 17 February

Edition: 4 (531.9 Km)

2018    



Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Istres - La Ciotat
15 February / 194.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:50:15
2. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
3. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
4. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
5. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 00:00:00
6. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
7. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
8. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
9. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
10. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:16
11. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:16
12. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:26
13. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:26
14. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:00:26
15. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:26
16. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:26
17. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:26
18. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:42
19. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:42
20. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:42
21. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:42
22. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:42
23. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:42
24. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:42
25. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:42
26. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:00:42
27. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:00:42
28. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:42
29. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:42
30. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:42
31. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:42
32. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:09
33. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:01:09
34. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:01:09
35. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:01:09
36. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:01:09
37. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:01:09
38. STORER Michael SUN 00:01:09
39. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:01:09
40. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:01:27
41. DOULL Owain SKY 00:01:27
42. GANNA Filippo SKY 00:01:27
43. SIMON Julien COF 00:01:27
44. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:01:27
45. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:01:27
46. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:01:27
47. EDET Nicolas COF 00:01:27
48. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:27
49. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:01:27
50. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:01:40
51. JENSEN August ICA 00:02:12
52. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:02:12
53. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:02:12
54. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:02:21
55. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:02:21
56. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:02:21
57. EG Niklas TFS 00:02:21
58. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:02:21
59. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:02:21
60. ROSA Diego SKY 00:02:21
61. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:02:21
62. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:02:21
63. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:02:21
64. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:02:21
65. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:21
66. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:02:21
67. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:02:21
68. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:02:21
69. NIV Guy ICA 00:02:21
70. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:02:39
71. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:02:39
72. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:03:38
73. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:03:38
74. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:03:38
75. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:03:38
76. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:03:38
77. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:04:37
78. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:04:45
79. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:05:21
80. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:05:21
81. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:05:21
82. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:05:21
83. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:05:21
84. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:05:21
85. GODON Dorian ALM 00:05:21
86. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:05:21
87. CELANO Danilo AMO 00:05:21
88. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:05:21
89. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:05:21
90. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:05:21
91. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:05:21
92. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:05:21
93. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:05:21
94. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 00:05:21
95. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:05:21
96. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:05:21
97. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:05:21
98. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:05:21
99. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:05:21
100. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:05:21
101. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:05:21
102. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 00:05:21
103. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:05:21
104. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:05:21
105. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:05:21
106. AUER Daniel MPB 00:06:36
107. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:09:02
108. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:09:02
109. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:09:02
110. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:09:02
111. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:09:02
112. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:09:02
113. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:09:02
114. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:09:02
115. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:09:02
116. RIOU Alan PCB 00:09:02
117. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:09:02
118. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:09:02
119. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:09:02
120. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:09:02
121. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:09:55
122. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:09:55
123. CAM Maxime VCB 00:10:29
124. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:10:49
125. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:10:49
126. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:10:49
127. BENNATI Daniele MOV 00:10:49
128. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:10:49
129. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:11:43
130. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:12:57
131. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 00:13:05
132. NIKA Iltjan AMO 00:13:05
133. SWIFT Ben SKY 00:13:41
134. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:14:25
135. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:15:07
136. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:15:32
137. FRAME Alex TFS 00:15:32
138. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:15:32
139. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 00:15:32
140. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:15:32
141. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:15:32
142. FREULER Jan-André AMO 00:18:06
143. SALZMANN Jodok MPB 00:18:23
144. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:21:13
145. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS 00:21:13
146. GAVARS Eriks Toms AMO 00:21:13
147. GÖTZINGER Valentin MPB 00:21:13
148. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:22:13
149. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:24:33

2 Abandoned
146. LEROUX Samuel RLM DNF
173. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP DNF








--- advertisement ---