Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  14 February - 17 February

Edition: 4 (531.9 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Aubagne - Le Castellet
16 February / 159.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. GILBERT Philippe DQT 04:25:10
2. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
3. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
4. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
6. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:00
7. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
8. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:00
9. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:00
10. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 00:00:00
11. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:00
12. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
13. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
14. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
15. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
16. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
17. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
18. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:00
19. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
20. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:00:00
21. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
22. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:00:00
23. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:00:00
24. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:19
25. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:26
26. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:54
27. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:54
28. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:00:54
29. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:54
30. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:54
31. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:54
32. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:54
33. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:01:22
34. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:01:28
35. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:01:52
36. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:02:23
37. SIMON Julien COF 00:02:23
38. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:02:23
39. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:02:23
40. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:02:23
41. EG Niklas TFS 00:02:23
42. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:02:23
43. GOGL Michael TFS 00:04:24
44. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:04:24
45. GANNA Filippo SKY 00:04:25
46. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:04:32
47. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:04:32
48. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:04:32
49. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:05:11
50. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:05:11
51. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:05:11
52. ROSA Diego SKY 00:05:11
53. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:05:11
54. DOULL Owain SKY 00:09:17
55. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:09:17
56. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:10:31
57. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:10:31
58. JENSEN August ICA 00:10:31
59. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:10:31
60. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:10:31
61. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:10:31
62. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:10:31
63. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:10:31
64. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:10:31
65. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:10:31
66. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:10:31
67. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:10:31
68. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:10:31
69. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:10:31
70. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:10:31
71. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:10:31
72. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:10:31
73. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:10:31
74. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:10:31
75. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:10:31
76. CAM Maxime VCB 00:10:31
77. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:10:31
78. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:10:31
79. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:10:31
80. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:10:31
81. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 00:10:31
82. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:10:31
83. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:10:31
84. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:10:31
85. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:10:31
86. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:10:31
87. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:10:31
88. CELANO Danilo AMO 00:10:31
89. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:10:31
90. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:10:31
91. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:10:31
92. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:10:31
93. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:10:31
94. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:10:31
95. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:10:31
96. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:10:31
97. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:10:31
98. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:10:31
99. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:10:31
100. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:10:31
101. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:10:31
102. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:10:31
103. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:10:31
104. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:10:31
105. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:10:31
106. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:10:31
107. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:10:31
108. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:10:31
109. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:10:31
110. SWIFT Ben SKY 00:10:31
111. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 00:10:31
112. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:10:31
113. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:10:31
114. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 00:10:31
115. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:10:31
116. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:10:31
117. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:10:31
118. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:10:31
119. RIOU Alan PCB 00:10:31
120. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:10:31
121. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:10:31
122. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:10:31
123. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:10:31
124. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:10:31
125. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:14:54
126. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:16:48
127. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:17:58
128. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:17:58
129. FRAME Alex TFS 00:17:58
130. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:17:58
131. SALZMANN Jodok MPB 00:17:58
132. GÖTZINGER Valentin MPB 00:17:58
133. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:17:58
134. NIV Guy ICA 00:17:58
135. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:17:58
136. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 00:17:58
137. AUER Daniel MPB 00:17:58
138. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:17:58

11 Abandoned
31. BENNATI Daniele MOV DNS
55. LAWLESS Christopher SKY DNF
91. BARBIER Rudy ICA DNF
125. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS DNF
137. RICKAERT Jonas COC DNF
142. BARBIER Pierre RLM DNS
144. GOUAULT Pierre RLM DNF
182. FREULER Jan-André AMO DNF
183. GAVARS Eriks Toms AMO DNF
186. NIKA Iltjan AMO DNF
203. BOUET Maxime PCB DNF








--- advertisement ---