Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2019 (2.HC)
Italy  /  22 April - 26 April

Edition: 43 (711.7 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2018    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Kufstein - Kufstein
22 April / 144.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 03:30:48
2. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:00
3. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
4. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:00
5. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:00:00
6. FROOME Christopher INS 00:00:00
7. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:00:00
8. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:00
9. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:00:00
10. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:00:00
11. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:00
12. GABBURO Davide THR 00:00:00
13. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
14. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 00:00:00
15. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
16. RAVANELLI Simone NITA 00:00:00
17. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:00
18. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 00:00:00
19. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:00
20. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:00
21. HIRT Jan AST 00:00:00
22. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:01:06
23. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:01:06
24. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:16
25. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 00:01:18
26. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:01:18
27. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:01:18
28. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian MZN 00:01:18
29. CATALDO Dario AST 00:01:18
30. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:01:18
31. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:01:18
32. SAVINI Daniel BRD 00:01:18
33. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:01:18
34. VELASCO Simone THR 00:01:18
35. BIDARD François ALM 00:01:18
36. ROMANO Francesco BRD 00:01:18
37. DOUBLE Paul CPK 00:01:18
38. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:01:18
39. BOARO Manuele AST 00:01:18
40. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:01:18
41. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:01:18
42. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 00:01:18
43. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:01:18
44. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:01:18
45. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:01:18
46. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:01:18
47. BUSATO Matteo ANS 00:01:18
48. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:01:18
49. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:01:18
50. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 00:01:18
51. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:01:18
52. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:01:44
53. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:01:44
54. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:01:46
55. DALLA VALLE Nicolas TIR 00:01:46
56. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 00:01:49
57. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:01:49
58. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:01:49
59. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:01:49
60. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:01:49
61. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:01:49
62. RAGGIO Luca THR 00:01:49
63. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:01:49
64. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 00:02:06
65. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:02:15
66. COVILI Luca BRD 00:02:15
67. BANZER Gordian VBG 00:04:05
68. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:04:05
69. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:04:05
70. ROCCHETTI Filippo CPK 00:04:05
71. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 00:04:05
72. GAMPER Patrick TIR 00:05:00
73. WILDAUER Markus TIR 00:05:34
74. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 00:05:34
75. CACCIOTTI Andrea NITA 00:05:34
76. GRODZICKI Cezary NITA 00:05:34
77. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 00:05:34
78. BAJC Andi RSW 00:05:34
79. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:05:34
80. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:05:34
81. BOTTA Davide CPK 00:05:34
82. KUEN Maximilian VBG 00:05:34
83. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:05:34
84. CORRADINI Michele NITA 00:05:34
85. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:05:34
86. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 00:05:34
87. TIZZA Marco NITA 00:05:34
88. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 00:06:26
89. DIMA Emil GTV 00:06:26
90. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:07:43
91. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:07:43
92. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 00:07:43
93. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:07:43
94. LE ROUX Romain PCB 00:07:43
95. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:07:43
96. TONIATTI Andrea CPK 00:07:43
97. TAROZZI Manuele NITA 00:07:43
98. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:07:43
99. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:07:43
100. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:08:08
101. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:08:08
102. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:08:08
103. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:08:08
104. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:08:08
105. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo CPK 00:08:08
106. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:08:08
107. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 00:08:08
108. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:08:08
109. BAYER Tobias TIR 00:08:08
110. RIVI Samuele TIR 00:08:08
111. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 00:08:08
112. DURANTI Jalel CPK 00:08:08
113. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:08:08
114. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 00:11:58
115. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:11:58
116. KIERNER Florian RSW 00:11:58
117. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:11:58
118. STERBINI Simone GTV 00:11:58
119. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:11:58
120. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:11:58
121. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 00:11:58
122. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:11:58
123. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 00:11:58
124. SENNI Manuel BRD 00:11:58
125. SANTORO Antonio NITA 00:11:58
126. JITARU Ciprian GTV 00:15:40
127. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:15:40
128. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 00:15:40
129. MOSER Moreno NIP 00:15:40

3 Abandoned
11. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH DNF
96. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS DNF
104. BANASZEK Alan CJR DNF








--- advertisement ---